CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jaguar Invitational
April 18th 2020 Valley Center, California, 92082, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Apr 14th
Results
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2007
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Jaguar Invitational
Apr 9th 2018, 5:11pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2018
Jaguar Invitational
2018 Results - Jaguar Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 9th 2018, 5:11pm
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jaden Stokes
10.96a (.0)
Del Norte
2.
12
Januar Ramadhan
11.21a (.0)
Ramona
3.
12
Justin Cordova
11.28a
SR
(.0)
Southwest (EC)
3.
11
Dylan Zolezzi
11.28a
PR
(.3)
Otay Ranch
5.
12
Collin Sanford
11.33a (.0)
Rancho Bernardo
6.
11
Reese Wiltgen
11.40a (.0)
West Hills
7.
10
Colby Kopacz
11.46a
PR
(.8)
Poway
8.
11
Nicholas Hammond
11.51a (.0)
West Hills
9.
11
Sebastian Avila
11.54a
SR
(.3)
Otay Ranch
10.
10
Deandre Smith
11.55a
PR
(2.9)
Central Union
11.
11
Marcellous Runnells
11.57a (.3)
San Diego
12.
12
Joe Burich
11.58a
SR
(.8)
Santa Fe Christian
13.
12
Christian Gabriel
11.59a (.3)
Ramona
13.
11
Devon Channell
11.59a
PR
(.3)
Rancho Bernardo
15.
12
De'von Peterson
11.65a
PR
(2.9)
Mar Vista
16.
11
Matthew Salvatore
11.66a
PR
(.8)
Del Norte
16.
9
Miles Lopez
11.66a
PR
(2.9)
Poway
18.
12
Chris Picart
11.69a
PR
(.3)
Westview
19.
10
Joshua Fletcher
11.74a (.3)
Ramona
19.
9
Timothy Ochoa
11.74a
PR
(2.9)
El Camino (Oceanside)
21.
11
Hasan Spruill
11.76a
PR
(.8)
Mar Vista
22.
9
Damarius Hyde
11.77a (.0)
El Cajon Valley
23.
10
James Butcher
11.78a
PR
(.8)
Southwest (EC)
24.
11
Luke Conley
11.79a
PR
(.8)
Fallbrook
25.
12
Bryce Williams
11.82a
PR
(.8)
Westview
26.
10
Ethan Huffman
11.83a
PR
(2.9)
San Pasqual
27.
10
Blake Weeks
11.84a (.8)
Santa Fe Christian
27.
9
Clarence Johnson
11.84a
PR
(.8)
El Cajon Valley
27.
11
Joseph Castillo
11.84a (.3)
Central Union
30.
11
Daniel Chen
11.98a
PR
(2.9)
Classical Academy
31.
9
Kevin Calupe
12.08a
PR
(2.9)
Poway
32.
11
Raiden Hunter
12.11a (.3)
San Diego
33.
11
Jacob Tejada
12.23a
SR
(2.9)
Westview
34.
10
Cael Patterson
12.34a
PR
(2.9)
Orange Glen
35.
10
Andrew Wood
12.38a (.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jaden Stokes
22.29a
SR
(1.6)
Del Norte
2.
12
Justin Cordova
22.59a
SR
(1.6)
Southwest (EC)
3.
11
Reese Wiltgen
22.68a
PR
(1.6)
West Hills
4.
11
Joseph Gonzalez
22.74a
PR
(1.1)
West Hills
5.
12
Januar Ramadhan
22.90a
PR
(1.1)
Ramona
6.
12
Christian Gabriel
23.05a
PR
(1.1)
Ramona
7.
11
Dylan Zolezzi
23.31a
PR
(1.1)
Otay Ranch
8.
11
Sebastian Avila
23.36a (1.6)
Otay Ranch
9.
9
Damarius Hyde
23.46a (1.1)
El Cajon Valley
10.
10
Willie Blanco
23.60a
PR
(1.1)
Poway
11.
9
Dennis Iyare
23.64a
PR
(.9)
Rancho Bernardo
12.
10
Blake Weeks
23.77a (1.1)
Santa Fe Christian
13.
11
Joseph Castillo
24.01a
PR
(.0)
Central Union
14.
11
Tristan Smith
24.14a (.9)
Southwest (EC)
15.
12
Nathan Sweeney
24.23a (1.1)
Poway
16.
10
Sebastian Lozano
24.30a
PR
(.9)
Westview
17.
12
Dennis Smith
24.41a
PR
(.0)
Santa Fe Christian
18.
9
Timothy Ochoa
24.43a
PR
(1.6)
El Camino (Oceanside)
19.
10
Kenneth Calupe
24.56a
PR
(1.1)
Poway
20.
10
Joshua Jablonski
24.71a (.9)
Classical Academy
21.
11
Cedric Pham
24.74a
PR
(.0)
Del Norte
22.
11
Matthew Salvatore
24.81a (.9)
Del Norte
23.
10
Andrew Wood
24.83a
SR
(.9)
El Camino (Oceanside)
24.
11
Daniel Chen
24.95a
PR
(.0)
Classical Academy
25.
12
Kyle Denney
25.02a
SR
(.9)
Mar Vista
26.
9
Aidan Dsouza
25.26a (.0)
Poway
27.
9
Kevin Calupe
25.28a
PR
(.9)
Poway
28.
9
Fabian Rosales
25.34a
PR
(1.6)
El Cajon Valley
29.
10
Tristan Pham
25.40a (.9)
Del Norte
30.
11
Jacob Tejada
25.54a
SR
(.0)
Westview
31.
10
Carnell Jelks
26.31a
PR
(.0)
Mar Vista
32.
12
Jackson Jermaine
27.37a
PR
(.0)
Mar Vista
11
Will Gross
DNS (.0)
Fallbrook
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Wesley Salzman
49.63a
PR
Calvin Christian
2.
12
David Vera
51.61a
PR
Orange Glen
3.
11
Joseph Tarango
52.18a
PR
Central Union
4.
11
Jordin Young
52.37a
PR
West Hills
5.
11
Quentin Guajardo
52.44a
PR
Poway
6.
10
Justin Hernandez
52.54a
PR
San Pasqual
7.
11
Cameron Williams
52.60a
PR
Tri-City Christian
8.
11
Alexander Hmitti
52.78a
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Daniel Christenson
52.98a
Westview
10.
12
Cade Weaver
53.02a
SR
West Hills
11.
10
Bryce Beeson
53.10a
Poway
12.
12
Gaven Masiero
54.00a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
13.
10
Aram Zavala
54.10a
SR
Central Union
14.
10
Adriel Taylor
54.38a
PR
Orange Glen
15.
10
Ace Jones
54.44a
Ramona
16.
11
Tristan Smith
54.60a
PR
Southwest (EC)
17.
10
Joshua Jablonski
55.54a
Classical Academy
18.
10
Tristan Pham
55.67a
PR
Del Norte
19.
12
Valentin Guerrero
55.72a
PR
San Pasqual
20.
11
Daniel Thomas
55.75a
San Diego
21.
10
Pete Flores
55.82a
PR
Mar Vista
22.
11
Carlos Mejia
56.08a
Fallbrook
23.
9
Mark Rodriguez
56.73a
El Camino (Oceanside)
24.
12
Kyle Denney
57.08a
SR
Mar Vista
25.
11
William Burch
57.37a
Santa Fe Christian
26.
9
Kevin Thai
57.75a
PR
Poway
27.
10
Isai Galvez
58.18a
PR
El Cajon Valley
28.
12
Kenny Kim-Tran
58.45a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
29.
9
Fabian Rosales
59.28a
PR
El Cajon Valley
12
Shawn McClure
NT
Ramona
12
Mario Vasquez
NT
Southwest (EC)
12
Adrian Cobian
NT
Otay Ranch
12
Teo Fears
NT
Otay Ranch
Fr
Luke Journey
NT
Tri-City Christian
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Noah Tellez-Velazquez
1:59.24a
San Pasqual
2.
12
Dutch Schaefer
2:02.07a
West Hills
3.
12
Kyle Humphrey
2:02.21a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Rashad Prince
2:02.51a
SR
Orange Glen
5.
12
Mario Trasvina
2:03.26a
El Camino (Oceanside)
6.
11
Jack Clough
2:03.32a
Ramona
7.
9
Grant Bice
2:05.57a
Otay Ranch
8.
11
Zane Golpariani
2:06.68a
Del Norte
9.
11
Isaiah Ralph
2:07.85a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
10.
11
Wesley Salzman
2:10.24a
Calvin Christian
11.
12
Hyrum Hagues
2:10.56a
SR
West Hills
11.
10
Benjamin Chose
2:10.56a
Del Norte
13.
9
Omar Perez
2:10.85a
PR
Westview
14.
9
Jake Murray
2:11.76a
Poway
15.
10
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
2:12.62a
PR
Poway
16.
10
Josh Hernandez
2:13.20a
Fallbrook
17.
11
Nate Perry
2:13.28a
Otay Ranch
18.
10
Jose Tamayo
2:13.38a
El Camino (Oceanside)
19.
10
Adriel Taylor
2:14.06a
PR
Orange Glen
20.
12
Dakota Barnard
2:14.14a
PR
Tri-City Christian
21.
12
Bradley Pickard
2:14.83a
Rancho Bernardo
22.
10
Ryan Trecker
2:14.90a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
23.
11
Ryan Debish
2:15.00a
Rancho Bernardo
24.
10
Myles Mendoza
2:15.06a
El Camino (Oceanside)
25.
12
Ashtin Brantley
2:15.26a
Rancho Bernardo
26.
12
Niklas Nordstrom
2:15.74a
PR
Classical Academy
27.
12
Shawn McClure
2:15.79a
PR
Ramona
28.
12
Luis Godinez
2:16.05a
SR
Mar Vista
29.
10
Marc Murtaugh
2:17.69a
Mar Vista
30.
9
Oscar Pedro-Ortiz
2:18.11a
PR
Poway
31.
12
Adolfo Limon
2:18.74a
PR
Central Union
32.
10
Andres Martinez
2:21.08a
Fallbrook
33.
9
Aidan Jones
2:21.22a
PR
Poway
34.
9
Jack Vande Berg
2:21.50a
PR
Poway
35.
9
Ryan King
2:22.49a
PR
Santa Fe Christian
36.
11
Brandon Torres
2:22.73a
PR
Mar Vista
37.
11
Brendan Voges
2:28.17a
Classical Academy
38.
10
Christian Cappellari
2:28.55a
Santa Fe Christian
39.
11
Eduardo Rodrigo
2:29.83a
Southwest (EC)
9
Karsten Kluth
DNS
San Diego
1600 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Luis Sandoval
4:29.61a
PR
Central Union
2.
12
Nathan Garcia
4:31.95a
Southwest (EC)
3.
11
Franky Varela
4:32.32a
PR
San Pasqual
4.
11
Jack Clough
4:32.93a
Ramona
5.
10
Joe Salamy
4:33.04a
PR
Poway
6.
11
Rashad Prince
4:34.99a
SR
Orange Glen
7.
10
Luis Barron
4:37.05a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
8.
11
Derek Tingey
4:39.01a
West Hills
9.
12
Ian Ibarra
4:40.02a
San Diego
10.
10
Antonio Dinis
4:40.28a
El Camino (Oceanside)
11.
11
Austin Edwards
4:41.46a
PR
West Hills
12.
12
Luke Shuler
4:42.46a
PR
Poway
13.
12
Noel Perdio
4:43.60a
PR
Otay Ranch
14.
11
Alex Wahab
4:43.90a
Del Norte
15.
10
Henry McClish
4:44.58a
San Diego
16.
11
Miguel Velazquez
4:49.00a
El Camino (Oceanside)
17.
10
Kevin Rohy
4:49.66a
PR
San Pasqual
18.
12
Sebastian Luna
4:51.77a
PR
Otay Ranch
19.
10
Jose Cardiel
4:53.71a
San Diego
20.
12
Mario Vasquez
4:54.23a
SR
Southwest (EC)
21.
11
Luis Prado
4:55.75a
PR
Central Union
22.
9
Drew Cottingham
4:56.07a
PR
Westview
23.
12
Evan France
4:56.36a
PR
Classical Academy
24.
11
Jarrett Price
4:56.85a
SR
Calvin Christian
25.
9
Mathew Learn
4:58.17a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
26.
12
Joey Roberts
4:59.59a
Rancho Bernardo
27.
12
Luke Bousema
5:00.84a
PR
Calvin Christian
28.
9
Edgar Hernandez
5:03.03a
Southwest (EC)
29.
10
Daniel Herrick
5:04.46a
Del Norte
30.
11
Kyle Beals
5:07.17a
Ramona
31.
9
Ryan Todd
5:07.67a
Santa Fe Christian
32.
10
Tristan Suppe
5:12.37a
Fallbrook
33.
10
John Velez
5:13.95a
PR
Orange Glen
34.
12
Tyler Boyd
5:14.94a
Tri-City Christian
35.
9
Nathaniel Lara
5:15.38a
Westview
36.
10
Andres Martinez
5:15.50a
PR
Fallbrook
37.
11
Mitchell Sutter
5:21.89a
Ramona
38.
11
Brandon Torres
5:29.35a
PR
Mar Vista
39.
11
Brendan Voges
5:32.96a
Classical Academy
40.
11
Joseph Salame
5:46.66a
San Diego
41.
9
Steven Studdard
5:54.21a
PR
Mar Vista
42.
10
Sergio Martinez
5:56.92a
Tri-City Christian
10
Ricardo Martinez
DNF
Fallbrook
3200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Alejandro Barranco
9:57.74a
Poway
2.
12
Nathan Garcia
10:02.89a
Southwest (EC)
3.
11
Joel Talamayan
10:11.60a
PR
Otay Ranch
4.
11
Mathis Wouters
10:16.41a
San Pasqual
5.
10
Henry McClish
10:17.11a
San Diego
6.
11
Spencer Busby
10:21.65a
Coronado
7.
11
Nick Romney
10:43.00a
Del Norte
8.
11
Zac Grissom
10:43.49a
Del Norte
9.
9
Brian Mendoza
10:50.53a
El Camino (Oceanside)
10.
9
Alan Zuniga
10:54.05a
San Diego
11.
12
Ian Ibarra
10:57.43a
San Diego
12.
12
Danny Mineo
10:58.05a
Coronado
13.
10
Kevin Kakkary
10:58.10a
Otay Ranch
14.
10
Sebastian Pimentel
11:01.90a
SR
Mar Vista
15.
11
Mica Mills
11:13.06a
El Camino (Oceanside)
16.
9
Edgar Hernandez
11:14.66a
Southwest (EC)
17.
9
Daniel Contreras
11:15.56a
Fallbrook
18.
11
Justin Ferguson
11:23.50a
Rancho Bernardo
19.
11
Luis Prado
11:30.65a
Central Union
20.
9
Luca Mattioli
11:50.78a
San Diego
21.
11
Fernando Fernandez
11:54.03a
Central Union
22.
10
Breckin Uwins
12:00.16a
PR
Santa Fe Christian
23.
9
Brooklyn Chavez
12:00.31a
West Hills
24.
11
Dylan Simpson
12:05.70a
SR
Calvin Christian
25.
11
Andres Munoz
12:26.76a
San Pasqual
110m Hurdles - 39"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Saikhon
14.75a (.0)
Southwest (EC)
2.
12
Caleb Berman
15.17a (.0)
Ramona
3.
12
Joshua Farmer
15.20a (.0)
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
15.44a
PR
(.0)
San Diego
5.
12
Eric Wojnowski
15.76a (.0)
Tri-City Christian
6.
12
Justin Bing
15.93a (.0)
Westview
7.
11
Austin Jones
15.95a
SR
(1.3)
Poway
8.
10
Zion Jackson
16.16a (.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
9.
11
Luis Vega
16.60a (1.3)
Rancho Bernardo
10.
12
Hector Rubio
16.71a
SR
(1.3)
Central Union
11.
12
Ryan Silva-Bradley
16.87a (1.3)
Southwest (EC)
12.
12
Jeric Pascua
16.89a (1.3)
Del Norte
13.
12
Jared York
16.95a
PR
(.0)
Mar Vista
14.
10
Nathaniel Mestre
17.09a (1.3)
Otay Ranch
15.
11
Jackson Carpenter
17.12a (.0)
Rancho Bernardo
16.
10
Dayen Joyce
17.34a (1.3)
Westview
17.
10
Jayden Kennedy
17.43a (.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
18.
11
Albert Nguyen
17.48a (.0)
Otay Ranch
19.
11
Christian Nisperos
17.95a
SR
(.7)
Westview
20.
12
German Lopez
18.09a
PR
(.7)
San Pasqual
21.
12
Tim Hansen
18.41a (.0)
San Pasqual
22.
10
Parker Harvey
18.92a (.0)
San Diego
23.
11
David Johnson
19.08a
PR
(.0)
El Cajon Valley
24.
10
Jesus Godinez
19.60a
PR
(.7)
Mar Vista
25.
12
Ishrahin Chavez
19.81a
PR
(.7)
Orange Glen
26.
11
Tomas Carranza
19.85a
PR
(.7)
Fallbrook
27.
9
Dagim Mulugeta
20.21a (.0)
San Diego
28.
10
James Henderson
20.97a (1.3)
San Diego
29.
9
John Upton
21.90a (.7)
Ramona
30.
12
Emmanuel Escobar
25.09a
PR
(.7)
El Cajon Valley
10
Owen Usini
DNS (.0)
San Diego
300m Hurdles - 36"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Joshua Farmer
38.30a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Tyler Saikhon
38.87a
PR
Southwest (EC)
3.
11
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
38.94a
PR
San Diego
4.
12
Aidan Cardall
40.70a
SR
Del Norte
5.
11
Joseph Tarango
40.99a
PR
Central Union
6.
12
Caleb Berman
41.56a
Ramona
7.
10
Zion Jackson
41.90a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
11
Luis Vega
41.98a
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Tim Hansen
42.58a
PR
San Pasqual
10.
12
Jared York
42.65a
PR
Mar Vista
11.
12
Eric Wojnowski
42.70a
SR
Tri-City Christian
12.
11
Albert Nguyen
42.77a
PR
Otay Ranch
13.
10
Nathaniel Mestre
42.92a
Otay Ranch
14.
12
Justin Bing
43.10a
Westview
15.
11
Jackson Carpenter
43.27a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
16.
12
Ryan Silva-Bradley
43.57a
PR
Southwest (EC)
17.
12
Thomas Bridgham
43.60a
PR
Poway
18.
12
Hector Rubio
43.71a
SR
Central Union
19.
12
Jeric Pascua
43.77a
PR
Del Norte
20.
11
David Johnson
44.73a
PR
El Cajon Valley
21.
12
German Lopez
45.56a
SR
San Pasqual
22.
10
Parker Harvey
45.63a
San Diego
23.
10
Princeton Lou
45.94a
Poway
24.
10
Jayden Kennedy
45.98a
El Camino (Oceanside)
25.
10
Dayen Joyce
46.17a
Westview
26.
11
Christian Nisperos
46.46a
Westview
27.
9
Dagim Mulugeta
46.66a
San Diego
28.
10
Jesus Godinez
47.41a
PR
Mar Vista
29.
10
Julian Macias
48.43a
PR
Mar Vista
30.
10
Andrew Lee
48.45a
SR
Tri-City Christian
31.
12
Ishrahin Chavez
49.70a
Orange Glen
32.
11
Quannah Arnold
50.23a
PR
Ramona
33.
11
Andrew Tomaszewski
50.52a
Santa Fe Christian
34.
9
Max Cassett
51.18a
Santa Fe Christian
35.
12
Emmanuel Escobar
58.28a
El Cajon Valley
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Nicholas Hammond
Reese Wiltgen
Joseph Gonzalez
Cade Weaver
43.23a
West Hills
2.
Caleb Berman
Joshua Fletcher
Christian Gabriel
Januar Ramadhan
43.82a
Ramona
3.
Edric Picatoste
Dylan Zolezzi
Steven Filippi
Sebastian Avila
43.88a
Otay Ranch
4.
Relay Team
43.94a
Rancho Bernardo
5.
Nathan Sweeney
Miles Lopez
Colby Kopacz
Willie Blanco
44.56a
Poway
6.
Damarius Hyde
Josue Lara-Flores
Clarence Johnson
David Johnson
45.27a
El Cajon Valley
7.
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
Raiden Hunter
Marcellous Runnells
Daniel Thomas
45.47a
San Diego
8.
Deandre Smith
Manuel Ortiz
Joseph Castillo
Thadeo Campbell
45.55a
Central Union
9.
Luke Bousema
Daniel Esguerra
Shaun Katje
Wesley Salzman
45.86a
Calvin Christian
10.
Chris Picart
Daniel Christenson
Sebastian Lozano
Jacob Tejada
46.35a
Westview
11.
William Burch
Joe Burich
Dennis Smith
Blake Weeks
46.81a
Santa Fe Christian
12.
Tristan Smith
Jaedon Stout
Jalen Stout
James Butcher
48.02a
Southwest (EC)
13.
Lee Angelo Thomas
Marcus Ramirez
Hasan Spruill
De'von Peterson
48.12a
Mar Vista
14.
Jayden Bennett
Ryan Yamaguchi
Daniel Chen
Joshua Jablonski
48.75a
Classical Academy
15.
Gaven Masiero
Zion Jackson
Christopher Brown
Ranse Garner
51.64a
El Camino (Oceanside)
Matthew Salvatore
Aidan Cardall
Manai Hazlett
Jaden Stokes
DNF
Del Norte
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Devon Channell
Alexander Hmitti
Luis Vega
Joshua Farmer
3:30.17a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
Cade Weaver
Jordin Young
Joseph Gonzalez
Reese Wiltgen
3:31.24a
West Hills
3.
Bryce Beeson
Quentin Guajardo
Kenneth Calupe
Colby Kopacz
3:35.65a
Poway
4.
Tyler Saikhon
Nathan Garcia
Justin Cordova
Tristan Smith
3:37.23a
Southwest (EC)
5.
Rashad Prince
Cristian Martinez
Adriel Taylor
David Vera
3:37.51a
Orange Glen
6.
Teo Fears
Edric Picatoste
Adrian Cobian
Joshua Lira
3:39.20a
Otay Ranch
7.
Clarence Johnson
Damarius Hyde
David Johnson
Josue Lara-Flores
3:42.34a
El Cajon Valley
8.
Luke Bousema
Daniel Esguerra
Shaun Katje
Wesley Salzman
3:42.82a
Calvin Christian
9.
Aram Zavala
Vinnie Flores
Joseph Tarango
Joseph Castillo
3:45.66a
Central Union
10.
Gaven Masiero
Joseph Hicks
Timothy Ochoa
Isaiah Ralph
3:46.93a
El Camino (Oceanside)
11.
Daniel Roof
Pete Flores
Luis Godinez
De'von Peterson
3:52.31a
Mar Vista
12.
Ryan Yamaguchi
Calvin Vanderleest
Joshua Jablonski
Connor McFerran
3:57.77a
Classical Academy
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Bradley Pickard
Kyle Humphrey
Max Mascardo
Ashtin Brantley
11:22.40a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
Daniel Contreras
Carlos Mejia
Michael Lopez
Josh Hernandez
11:33.16a
Fallbrook
3.
Gio Guanuna
Dalton Ercolano
Edison Guanuna
Josh Ligas
11:35.71a
Poway
4.
Grant Bice
Johan Gijon
Kevin Kakkary
Joel Talamayan
11:40.79a
Otay Ranch
5.
Brian Mendoza
Mark Rodriguez
Jose Tamayo
Myles Mendoza
11:42.84a
El Camino (Oceanside)
6.
Benjamin Chose
Justin Dahlke
Daniel Herrick
Connor Crovella
11:49.58a
Del Norte
7.
Zak Beckwith
Kevin Thai
Jake Beckwith
Jared Garcia
11:52.73a
Poway
8.
Justin Ferguson
Cameron Stohs
Trevor Hodges
Ryan Debish
12:00.57a
Rancho Bernardo
9.
Karsten Kluth
Joseph Salame
Alan Zuniga
Jose Cardiel
12:06.92a
San Diego
10.
Marc Murtaugh
Luis Godinez
Sebastian Pimentel
Uriel Mejia
12:14.90a
Mar Vista
11.
Kyle Beals
Mitchell Sutter
Shawn McClure
Sebastian Pazos
12:26.45a
Ramona
12.
Steven Marquez
Thadeo Campbell
Adolfo Limon
Luis Sandoval
12:26.98a
Central Union
13.
Hector Cazares
Jonathan Navarro
Ruben Gonzalez
Edgar Hernandez
12:53.70a
Southwest (EC)
14.
Zane Tamayo
Brandon Torres
Robert Gonzalez
Carnell Jelks
13:07.40a
Mar Vista
15.
Zabdiel Lara
Luiz Sanchez
Parker Prince
Youssef Lawandy
14:59.29a
Orange Glen
Shot Put - 12lb
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jaylen Newman
46-02.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
12
Jacob Knight
45-11.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
3.
12
Matthew Linnell
43-06.00
Westview
4.
12
Francisco Bustamante
43-01.50
Westview
5.
12
Grant Connors
42-11.00
Del Norte
6.
12
Gabe Stallman
42-01.00
Ramona
7.
12
Isaiah Love
41-06.00
Santa Fe Christian
8.
12
Dominic D'Andrea
40-06.50
Otay Ranch
9.
12
Angel Rico
40-05.00
Central Union
9.
10
Zackary Mctar
40-05.00
Otay Ranch
11.
12
Wyatt Mason
40-03.00
PR
Southwest (EC)
12.
12
Michael Munoz
40-02.00
PR
Mar Vista
13.
11
Abdul Deeb
38-11.00
Westview
14.
12
Faufano Autele
38-10.50
Otay Ranch
15.
11
Hunter Gauthier
38-08.50
West Hills
16.
12
Niko Brouwer
38-07.50
Calvin Christian
17.
11
Sebastian Rodriquez
38-05.00
San Diego
17.
10
Owen Lenz
38-05.00
Del Norte
19.
10
Josue Acosta
38-02.00
PR
Southwest (EC)
20.
12
Landon Watkins
37-07.00
Ramona
21.
10
Ryan Bill
37-04.00
San Pasqual
22.
12
Austin Denison
37-01.00
West Hills
22.
12
Alex Montes
37-01.00
Central Union
24.
12
Oscar Navarro
36-07.00
Santa Fe Christian
25.
12
Hayden Dunlap
36-04.50
PR
Coronado
26.
11
Raul Lopez
36-02.00
Ramona
27.
11
Tony Koda
35-09.50
El Cajon Valley
28.
10
Jonathan Tuitasi
35-07.50
El Camino (Oceanside)
29.
12
Octavio Cruz
35-02.50
PR
Orange Glen
30.
11
Erick Limon
34-09.50
PR
Mar Vista
31.
12
Eric Moore
34-05.00
San Pasqual
32.
11
Aaron McDaniel
33-11.50
El Cajon Valley
33.
10
Joseph Carrasco
33-03.50
Fallbrook
34.
12
John Easton
32-10.00
Fallbrook
35.
12
Anthony Sandoval
32-04.50
Mar Vista
36.
11
Bulind Peromari
30-11.00
El Cajon Valley
37.
12
Harris Tarzi
29-08.00
San Pasqual
38.
10
Mason Boulais
27-10.00
Orange Glen
Discus - 1.6kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Gabe Stallman
143-03
Ramona
2.
10
Jonathan Tuitasi
139-11
El Camino (Oceanside)
3.
11
Austin Peterson
139-08
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Faufano Autele
137-10
Otay Ranch
5.
12
Matthew Linnell
132-09
Westview
6.
12
Dante Villa
129-05
Westview
7.
12
Oscar Navarro
128-09
PR
Santa Fe Christian
8.
12
Jaylen Newman
127-07
El Camino (Oceanside)
9.
12
Joshua Farmer
126-09
Rancho Bernardo
10.
11
Abdul Deeb
123-01
Westview
11.
12
Grant Connors
122-09
Del Norte
12.
12
Austin Denison
120-03
West Hills
13.
11
Sebastian Rodriquez
120-01
PR
San Diego
14.
12
Angel Rico
119-07
Central Union
15.
12
Jacob Knight
119-05
El Camino (Oceanside)
16.
11
Cameron Galloway
117-10
Otay Ranch
17.
12
Nicholas Webb
115-08
West Hills
18.
11
Hunter Gauthier
114-05
West Hills
19.
12
Alex Montes
109-04
PR
Central Union
20.
12
Eric Moore
109-02
San Pasqual
21.
10
Zackary Mctar
108-10
Otay Ranch
22.
11
Erick Limon
107-09
PR
Mar Vista
23.
12
Niko Brouwer
106-02
PR
Calvin Christian
24.
12
John Easton
104-04
Fallbrook
25.
11
Aaron McDaniel
104-00
PR
El Cajon Valley
26.
10
Owen Lenz
103-03
PR
Del Norte
27.
11
Kwoa Douet
100-10
PR
Orange Glen
28.
11
Tony Koda
99-07
El Cajon Valley
29.
11
Bulind Peromari
96-10
El Cajon Valley
30.
11
Victor Plancarte
96-03
PR
Central Union
31.
12
Alexis paco De la cruz
95-07
Southwest (EC)
31.
10
Omri Habot
95-07
Del Norte
33.
10
Mason Boulais
95-02
PR
Orange Glen
34.
12
Anthony Sandoval
92-06
SR
Mar Vista
35.
10
Ryan Bill
90-10
San Pasqual
36.
11
Raul Lopez
88-10
Ramona
37.
12
Isaiah Love
88-09
PR
Santa Fe Christian
38.
10
Eduardo Padilla
88-02
Southwest (EC)
39.
12
Wyatt Mason
84-05
Southwest (EC)
40.
12
Michael Munoz
83-07
Mar Vista
41.
12
Harris Tarzi
80-11
San Pasqual
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
-
Steven Marquez
6-04.00
PR
Central Union
1.
11
Jackson Carpenter
6-04.00
Rancho Bernardo
1.
12
Max Castin
6-04.00
Rancho Bernardo
1.
12
Glenn Mbamo
6-04.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
12
Darian Williams
5-10.00
Otay Ranch
5.
12
Thomas Bridgham
5-10.00
Poway
5.
12
Bryce Wickett
5-10.00
San Pasqual
5.
12
Joseph Flack
5-10.00
Poway
9.
12
Ashtin Brantley
5-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Ezekiel Cruz
5-08.00
Otay Ranch
9.
10
Cassimir Gaines
5-08.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
9.
12
Ryan Silva-Bradley
5-08.00
Southwest (EC)
13.
12
Joseph Schultz
5-06.00
PR
Ramona
13.
11
Alexander Moore
5-06.00
Del Norte
13.
12
Hector Rubio
5-06.00
Central Union
13.
12
Christopher Brown
5-06.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
17.
11
Ethan Woll
5-02.00
Calvin Christian
17.
10
Miles Blackman
5-02.00
PR
Westview
19.
12
Jago Love
5-00.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
19.
10
Decheng Wang
5-00.00
Poway
19.
9
Brandon Nelson
5-00.00
Calvin Christian
19.
10
Ethan Brouwer
5-00.00
Calvin Christian
10
Parker Harvey
NH
San Diego
10
Sergio Bustamante
NH
Mar Vista
Pole Vault
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Rice
14-09.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Nicolas Fitzgerald
14-03.00
PR
Westview
2.
12
Bryce Williams
14-03.00
PR
Westview
4.
12
Jay Patel
13-03.00
Westview
4.
11
Vince Elamparo
13-03.00
Rancho Bernardo
7.
10
Jaron Manikan
12-09.00
Rancho Bernardo
4.
10
Evan Dudley
12-03.00
Poway
8.
10
Victor Varvara
12-03.00
PR
Del Norte
8.
11
Jachin Clarke
12-03.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
12
Nathan Sison
12-03.00
Otay Ranch
11.
12
Tim Lomicka
11-03.00
SR
Poway
12.
12
Luke Bousema
10-09.00
PR
Calvin Christian
13.
11
Amadeo Gonzalez
10-03.00
PR
San Pasqual
13.
10
Elijah Mortenson
10-03.00
Del Norte
15.
10
Zack Leso
9-09.00
San Pasqual
15.
10
Franco Pineda
9-09.00
Del Norte
17.
10
Ethan Brouwer
9-03.00
PR
Calvin Christian
17.
10
Jeb Kaizer Pang-ag
9-03.00
El Cajon Valley
17.
11
Ethan Woll
9-03.00
PR
Calvin Christian
17.
11
Abel Mbawa
9-03.00
Otay Ranch
21.
10
Jordan Rodriguez
8-09.00
Otay Ranch
22.
Fr
Luke Journey
8-03.00
PR
Tri-City Christian
23.
10
Noor Polus
7-03.00
PR
El Cajon Valley
23.
10
Nick Schneider
7-03.00
PR
Tri-City Christian
11
Sam Cavassa
DNS
San Pasqual
12
Ben Zepeda
DNS
Fallbrook
12
Jared Casillas
DNS
Fallbrook
10
Ian Whadford
DNS
Fallbrook
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Januar Ramadhan
20-11.00 (.0)
Ramona
2.
12
Christian Gabriel
20-09.50
SR
(.0)
Ramona
3.
12
Christopher Brown
20-07.25
PR
(1.4)
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
9
Clarence Johnson
20-03.00
PR
(.5)
El Cajon Valley
5.
Steven Filippi
20-02.75
SR
(.4)
Otay Ranch
6.
12
Ezekiel Cruz
20-02.50 (.2)
Otay Ranch
6.
11
Caiden Metts
20-02.50 (.2)
Fallbrook
8.
12
Justin Cordova
20-02.25 (.4)
Southwest (EC)
9.
10
Shamar Martin
20-00.00 (1.2)
Rancho Bernardo
10.
12
Sunny Shah
19-10.75 (.0)
San Pasqual
11.
11
Collin Bingham
19-10.50
SR
(1.0)
Poway
12.
11
Jackson Carpenter
19-09.50
PR
Rancho Bernardo
13.
12
Nathan McFadden
19-07.25
SR
(1.7)
Southwest (EC)
14.
10
Zion Jackson
19-01.75 (.2)
El Camino (Oceanside)
15.
9
Camren Willis
19-01.50
PR
(.0)
Poway
15.
-
Steven Marquez
19-01.50
PR
(1.0)
Central Union
15.
11
Yang Song
19-01.50 (.6)
Westview
18.
10
Deandre Smith
19-01.00 (1.4)
Central Union
19.
11
Angelo Ducksworth
18-11.75 (1.1)
Rancho Bernardo
20.
12
Tyran Nguyen
18-10.00 (1.0)
Del Norte
21.
11
Aren Corsino
18-07.75 (2.2)
El Camino (Oceanside)
22.
10
Willie Blanco
18-06.75 (.1)
Poway
23.
12
Cameron Bell
18-06.50
PR
(.0)
Mar Vista
24.
11
Nathan Castro
18-05.00 (-.7)
Otay Ranch
25.
12
Bryce Wickett
18-04.00
PR
San Pasqual
26.
11
Jayden Bennett
18-01.50 (.0)
Classical Academy
27.
12
Dennis Smith
18-01.00 (1.7)
Santa Fe Christian
28.
10
Joshua Fletcher
17-11.50 (1.3)
Ramona
29.
10
Blake Weeks
17-10.00 (.4)
Santa Fe Christian
30.
10
Justin Smith
17-09.00
PR
(-.3)
San Diego
31.
11
Cedric Pham
17-08.00 (.3)
Del Norte
32.
9
Shaun Katje
17-05.50 (.0)
Calvin Christian
33.
11
Quinn O'Conner
17-00.00 (.0)
San Diego
34.
12
Kyle Denney
16-09.00
PR
(.1)
Mar Vista
34.
11
Kylen Dent
16-09.00
PR
(.0)
San Diego
36.
11
Migle Arambulo
16-07.50 (1.2)
Del Norte
37.
11
Isaiah Torres
16-04.00
PR
(1.8)
Southwest (EC)
38.
11
Calvin Vanderleest
16-03.00 (-.1)
Classical Academy
39.
11
Daniel Roof
16-02.50 (.0)
Mar Vista
40.
10
Christian Cappellari
15-08.00 (.9)
Santa Fe Christian
41.
10
Miles Blackman
14-06.00 (1.4)
Westview
42.
9
Brandon Nelson
13-06.00 (.0)
Calvin Christian
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Glenn Mbamo
44-08.00 (2.5)
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Tyler Slaton
43-05.00 (2.6)
Westview
3.
12
Nathan McFadden
40-08.50 (2.0)
Southwest (EC)
4.
12
Darian Williams
40-05.00 (1.9)
Otay Ranch
5.
Steven Filippi
40-04.75
SR
Otay Ranch
6.
12
Sunny Shah
40-03.50
SR
(2.8)
San Pasqual
7.
11
Angelo Ducksworth
40-02.25 (2.8)
Rancho Bernardo
8.
11
Calvin Vanderleest
39-03.50 (.4)
Classical Academy
9.
11
Aren Corsino
39-02.00
PR
(2.7)
El Camino (Oceanside)
10.
11
Jayden Bennett
39-01.00
PR
(3.5)
Classical Academy
11.
10
Michael O'Neill
38-08.50
PR
(.0)
Rancho Bernardo
12.
11
Joseph Tarango
38-07.00 (1.2)
Central Union
13.
11
Yang Song
38-06.00 (.9)
Westview
14.
12
Oliver Fideler
38-03.75 (3.8)
Poway
14.
10
Edric Picatoste
38-03.75 (.8)
Otay Ranch
16.
10
Cassimir Gaines
38-03.50 (2.2)
El Camino (Oceanside)
17.
12
Tyran Nguyen
38-03.00 (3.8)
Del Norte
17.
10
Justin Smith
38-03.00
PR
(1.3)
San Diego
19.
9
Shaun Katje
37-07.25 (2.6)
Calvin Christian
20.
11
Kylen Dent
37-03.25
PR
(4.3)
San Diego
21.
11
Jacob Carlos
35-11.00
PR
(1.3)
Southwest (EC)
22.
11
Migle Arambulo
35-02.00 (.6)
Del Norte
23.
12
Ronald Hullum
34-04.00 (.0)
El Cajon Valley
24.
10
Christian Cappellari
33-09.00 (2.8)
Santa Fe Christian
25.
12
Abraham Rojas
33-07.00
PR
(.0)
Central Union
26.
11
William Burch
33-02.50
SR
(.0)
Santa Fe Christian
27.
10
CJ Caccese
32-11.00 (.0)
Poway
28.
11
Andrew Tomaszewski
32-06.00 (3.8)
Santa Fe Christian
29.
11
Erick Edwards
32-00.00
PR
(1.9)
Southwest (EC)
30.
11
David Aguiar
30-11.00
PR
(.0)
Southwest (EC)
31.
10
Josh Lin
30-09.50 (2.5)
Westview
12
Jago Love
ND
El Camino (Oceanside)
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Earl
12.43a (.8)
West Hills
2.
11
Sonia Redon
12.62a
PR
(.8)
San Diego
3.
10
Jayda Rustemoglu
12.70a
PR
(.8)
Del Norte
4.
10
Neleh Coleman
12.78a
SR
(.8)
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
12
Catherine Widay
12.89a (.8)
West Hills
6.
12
Trinity Bayless
12.92a
SR
(1.1)
Classical Academy
7.
10
Marianna Akins
12.95a
PR
(1.1)
Rancho Bernardo
8.
9
Paige Molenkamp
12.98a (.8)
Rancho Bernardo
9.
10
Amyla Lynn
13.14a
PR
(1.1)
Otay Ranch
9.
10
Ariana Williams
13.14a (.8)
Westview
11.
10
Maya Preece
13.16a
PR
(1.2)
Rancho Bernardo
11.
10
Maya Hamilton
13.16a
PR
(1.1)
Westview
13.
9
Stephanie Silvaggio
13.25a
PR
(1.2)
Ramona
14.
11
Abby Phillips
13.33a
SR
(1.1)
Santa Fe Christian
15.
10
Josie Allen
13.42a
PR
(1.2)
Poway
16.
12
Shyanna Everette
13.46a
SR
(1.2)
El Camino (Oceanside)
17.
10
Jade Treese
13.50a (1.2)
Westview
18.
10
Seraiah Cage
13.71a
PR
(1.1)
Mar Vista
19.
11
Karen Nguyen
13.75a
SR
(1.1)
San Pasqual
20.
11
Dalhia Ruiz
13.77a (1.3)
Central Union
21.
12
Josie Zinniker
13.83a
PR
(1.2)
San Pasqual
22.
9
Elise Travers
13.87a
PR
(1.3)
Poway
23.
9
Tianna Vollrath
13.97a (1.1)
Del Norte
24.
9
Janee Doomey
13.99a (1.2)
Ramona
25.
10
Paulina Vasquez
14.00a (1.2)
Southwest (EC)
26.
11
Guadalupe Garcia
14.33a
PR
(1.3)
Central Union
27.
11
Julia Broide
14.35a
PR
(1.3)
Classical Academy
28.
11
Anyah Smith
14.87a
PR
(1.3)
San Diego
29.
11
Alejandra Lopez
14.99a
PR
(1.3)
El Cajon Valley
30.
10
Niyah Morgan
15.10a (1.3)
El Cajon Valley
31.
9
Kamari Smith
15.38a (1.3)
San Diego
32.
12
Rowena Mendieta
17.28a
PR
(1.3)
Mar Vista
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Jayda Rustemoglu
25.37a
PR
(1.8)
Del Norte
2.
12
Jordan Earl
25.43a
PR
(1.8)
West Hills
3.
10
Neleh Coleman
26.23a
SR
(1.8)
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
11
Chloe Kauffman
26.54a
PR
(1.8)
Poway
5.
10
Laura Perry
26.74a (1.8)
Rancho Bernardo
6.
12
Catherine Widay
26.88a (1.8)
West Hills
7.
11
Haillie Laborce
27.25a (1.8)
Rancho Bernardo
8.
10
Erin Murray
27.59a
PR
(1.8)
Fallbrook
9.
12
Kayla Taylor
27.75a (1.1)
San Diego
10.
12
Abbey Meziere
27.88a
PR
(1.1)
Classical Academy
11.
10
Marianna Akins
28.08a
PR
(1.1)
Rancho Bernardo
12.
11
Skye Silva
28.11a (1.1)
Southwest (EC)
13.
12
Trinity Bayless
28.14a
SR
Classical Academy
14.
10
Jade Treese
28.16a (1.1)
Westview
14.
9
Stephanie Silvaggio
28.16a
PR
Ramona
16.
12
Erin Piamonte
28.30a (1.1)
Otay Ranch
17.
10
Maya Hamilton
28.37a (1.1)
Westview
18.
12
Ashley Kowack
28.40a
SR
Santa Fe Christian
19.
11
Serenity Jackson
28.74a
El Camino (Oceanside)
20.
11
Dalhia Ruiz
28.79a
PR
(1.0)
Central Union
21.
9
Savina Walker
28.95a
Southwest (EC)
22.
11
Emily Thurman
29.27a
SR
(1.0)
Tri-City Christian
23.
10
Laura Connelly
29.28a
PR
(1.0)
Mar Vista
24.
9
Lauren Oordt
29.47a
PR
(1.0)
Santa Fe Christian
25.
10
Sydney Kallmann
29.59a
PR
Poway
26.
11
Guadalupe Garcia
30.91a
PR
(1.0)
Central Union
27.
10
Niyah Morgan
31.64a
PR
(1.0)
El Cajon Valley
28.
9
Janee Doomey
32.50a
Ramona
29.
11
Alejandra Lopez
33.89a (1.0)
El Cajon Valley
30.
10
Yatziri Vargas
39.41a
PR
(1.0)
Mar Vista
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Erin Murray
58.72a
PR
Fallbrook
2.
11
Maggie Lusk
59.41a
PR
Poway
3.
11
Lilliana McGraw
1:00.79a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
10
Isabel Ortiz
1:02.22a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
11
Lauren Leisten
1:03.34a
San Pasqual
6.
10
Reagan Beckham
1:03.43a
PR
San Pasqual
7.
12
Nyiah Moore
1:03.96a
SR
Poway
8.
10
Yolanda Mai
1:04.56a
Del Norte
9.
10
Ayleen Castillo
1:04.58a
PR
Southwest (EC)
10.
12
Gillian Torres
1:05.23a
SR
Mar Vista
11.
11
Guadalupe Garcia
1:05.50a
PR
Central Union
12.
12
Kayla Taylor
1:05.67a
PR
San Diego
13.
10
Jordan Frantzich
1:05.96a
PR
West Hills
14.
11
Addison Rose
1:06.01a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
15.
10
Jaedyn Huxtable
1:06.35a
PR
Fallbrook
16.
9
Natalie Cutri
1:06.50a
PR
Santa Fe Christian
17.
11
Emma Racciato
1:06.61a
Classical Academy
18.
10
Corinne Ward
1:06.66a
PR
Ramona
19.
9
Kayla Masangya
1:06.94a
PR
Otay Ranch
20.
10
Mahraya Davis
1:07.98a
PR
Otay Ranch
21.
10
Leah Sawlsville
1:08.61a
Ramona
22.
10
Grace Thummel
1:08.65a
SR
Santa Fe Christian
23.
10
Amber Barker
1:09.63a
Orange Glen
24.
9
Shawna McCabe
1:10.23a
San Diego
25.
12
Priscilla Lang
1:11.49a
SR
Mar Vista
26.
10
Mary Torres
1:11.83a
PR
Central Union
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Katie Downs
2:23.42a
PR
Poway
2.
11
Lauryn Nazareno
2:25.30a
PR
Otay Ranch
3.
10
Jaiden Shiring
2:25.47a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
12
Luisa Montoya
2:25.83a
PR
Southwest (EC)
5.
11
Katalina Neal
2:27.47a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
6.
12
Isabelle Davis
2:29.45a
PR
Del Norte
7.
9
Ashley Learn
2:29.51a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
8.
10
Sara Williams
2:30.35a
SR
Otay Ranch
9.
11
Katalin McNair
2:30.57a
Del Norte
10.
10
Amaria White
2:31.15a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
11.
11
Makayla Jones
2:32.65a
PR
West Hills
12.
9
Kiara Courtney
2:35.96a
San Diego
13.
10
Rachel Turner
2:36.27a
Rancho Bernardo
14.
11
Jazmyne Barron
2:36.74a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
15.
9
Hailey Cruz
2:39.80a
El Camino (Oceanside)
16.
9
Frida Vesey
2:40.84a
West Hills
17.
9
Clara Broderick
2:40.94a
PR
Westview
18.
11
Yahaira Zuniga
2:41.54a
San Diego
19.
9
Jennifer Hull
2:41.96a
Ramona
20.
9
Camille Needham
2:42.34a
Santa Fe Christian
21.
10
Michaela Meskell
2:42.57a
Ramona
22.
11
Joanna Hatley
2:43.08a
SR
Classical Academy
23.
10
Arlene Castillo
2:44.73a
PR
Southwest (EC)
24.
12
Carla Mondragon
2:46.07a
SR
Orange Glen
25.
10
Summer Kloer
2:48.67a
SR
Santa Fe Christian
26.
11
Sam Cary
2:59.34a
Classical Academy
1600 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Renee Laurenzana
5:24.98a
San Pasqual
2.
11
Liliana Prieto
5:28.29a
El Camino (Oceanside)
3.
10
Eva Rethmeier
5:30.29a
Poway
4.
10
Gabriella Guarino
5:35.27a
San Diego
5.
11
Karlie Hayes
5:35.80a
SR
Del Norte
6.
9
Anjelica Arias
5:36.01a
PR
Westview
7.
10
Elise Ortiz
5:36.21a
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
9
Marina Arellano
5:36.72a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
9.
10
Victoria Dinov
5:40.25a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
10.
9
Mia Stephenson
5:40.70a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
11.
9
Alexandria Boyle
5:42.50a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
12.
10
Dannah Golich
5:44.06a
Del Norte
13.
10
Sophie Belair
5:44.56a
San Pasqual
14.
10
Micshilee Resendiz
5:46.42a
SR
Otay Ranch
15.
11
Vivian Dang
5:47.04a
PR
Westview
16.
9
Chloe Krome
5:47.59a
PR
Santa Fe Christian
17.
10
Kennedy Necoechea
5:48.20a
PR
Santa Fe Christian
18.
9
Samantha Ryan
5:48.34a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
19.
11
Kendall Drisko
5:48.87a
Ramona
20.
9
Emma Schaefer
5:49.71a
West Hills
21.
9
Jennifer Hull
5:52.34a
Ramona
22.
12
Gisselle Rivera
5:55.79a
Fallbrook
23.
11
Yahaira Zuniga
5:57.31a
SR
San Diego
24.
10
Elizabeth Davidson
6:07.69a
SR
Otay Ranch
25.
11
Anna O'Donnell
6:15.34a
SR
Classical Academy
26.
10
Arlene Castillo
6:16.21a
Southwest (EC)
27.
10
Brynn Jongetjes
6:22.45a
PR
Calvin Christian
28.
11
Sam Cary
6:30.42a
SR
Classical Academy
29.
10
Parker Murray
6:33.52a
West Hills
30.
10
Anna Mays
6:41.67a
Calvin Christian
31.
12
Briana Antonio
6:41.81a
Southwest (EC)
32.
11
Eva Ramirez
7:00.92a
PR
Orange Glen
33.
10
Yram Padilla
7:13.12a
SR
Mar Vista
3200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Gabriella Guarino
12:13.50a
PR
San Diego
2.
11
Katy Willweber
12:15.94a
West Hills
3.
12
Olivia Jarvis
12:20.54a
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
10
Jenna Kim
12:25.84a
SR
Del Norte
5.
11
Yllana Casim
13:00.97a
Otay Ranch
6.
9
India Moors
13:13.44a
El Camino (Oceanside)
7.
11
Makynzie Floyd
14:33.36a
West Hills
8.
12
Briana Antonio
14:33.50a
Southwest (EC)
100m Hurdles - 33"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Sonia Redon
14.91a
PR
(1.3)
San Diego
2.
12
Alani Johnson
15.68a
SR
(1.3)
Otay Ranch
3.
9
Elise Miller
16.11a (1.3)
San Pasqual
4.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
16.67a (1.3)
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
10
Nicki Gutschow
16.80a (1.3)
Rancho Bernardo
6.
10
Lillian Locken
17.06a
PR
(.7)
West Hills
7.
12
Elizabeth Hernandez
17.11a
PR
(.7)
Mar Vista
8.
11
Claire Ahn
17.24a
PR
(1.3)
Rancho Bernardo
9.
10
Victoria Bjork
17.44a
PR
(1.3)
Westview
10.
11
Makell Edwards
17.55a
PR
(.7)
San Pasqual
11.
11
Chloe Romney
17.56a (1.3)
Del Norte
12.
9
Margaret Barron
17.61a
PR
(.7)
El Camino (Oceanside)
13.
10
Jadyn Hartin
17.69a (.7)
Poway
14.
10
Savana Lewis
17.73a (1.3)
Del Norte
15.
11
Mollie Pilley
17.87a
SR
(.3)
Ramona
16.
12
Alyssa Miranda
18.01a
SR
(.3)
Southwest (EC)
17.
10
Olivia Tucci
18.28a (.7)
San Diego
18.
12
Kylah Dugan
18.39a (.7)
Ramona
19.
12
Hanna Lauritzen
18.46a
PR
(.3)
Poway
20.
10
Madelyn Guerra
18.88a (.3)
Del Norte
21.
12
Arely Pacheco
19.11a
SR
(.0)
Central Union
22.
12
Quinn Leggett
19.66a (.3)
Santa Fe Christian
23.
10
Chloe Wilson
19.86a
PR
(.0)
El Cajon Valley
24.
9
Olivia Clyde
20.18a (.3)
Del Norte
25.
9
Tahnee Saikhon
20.36a (.0)
Southwest (EC)
26.
12
Leslie De La Fuente
20.38a
PR
(.0)
Central Union
27.
9
Simona Evtimova
20.67a (.3)
Westview
28.
9
Alexia Huerta
21.23a (.0)
Southwest (EC)
29.
11
Ruth Martinez
21.50a
PR
(.0)
Orange Glen
30.
11
Nyla Matthew
21.70a
PR
(.3)
Mar Vista
31.
10
Seraiah Cage
21.92a
PR
(.3)
Mar Vista
32.
9
Isabelle Lopez
22.73a (.0)
Mar Vista
33.
9
Nadia Gurrola
23.06a
PR
(.0)
Mar Vista
34.
9
Sofia McFarlin
23.39a
PR
(.0)
Mar Vista
300m Hurdles - 30"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Sonia Redon
46.41a
San Diego
2.
11
Makell Edwards
46.71a
SR
San Pasqual
3.
9
Elise Miller
47.09a
PR
San Pasqual
4.
10
Nicki Gutschow
47.18a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
10
Francesca Feidelberg
48.44a
Del Norte
6.
10
Savana Lewis
49.79a
PR
Del Norte
7.
11
Madison Cirillo
49.83a
SR
Ramona
8.
12
Alondra Osuna
50.01a
PR
Otay Ranch
9.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
50.28a
El Camino (Oceanside)
10.
11
Chloe Romney
50.47a
Del Norte
11.
10
Chloe Wilson
50.67a
PR
El Cajon Valley
12.
9
Margaret Barron
51.49a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
13.
10
Olivia Tucci
51.63a
San Diego
14.
12
Arely Pacheco
51.92a
SR
Central Union
15.
10
Tia Peterson
52.22a
PR
San Diego
16.
10
Jadyn Hartin
52.23a
Poway
17.
12
Elizabeth Hernandez
52.59a
PR
Mar Vista
18.
11
Yarah Feteih
52.77a
PR
Westview
19.
10
Victoria Bjork
52.96a
PR
Westview
20.
10
Madelyn Guerra
53.55a
Del Norte
21.
9
Tahnee Saikhon
54.56a
PR
Southwest (EC)
22.
9
Nica Zsiros
54.72a
Santa Fe Christian
23.
12
Kylah Dugan
54.99a
SR
Ramona
24.
12
Rachel Lorson
55.07a
PR
Tri-City Christian
25.
12
Alani Johnson
55.09a
Otay Ranch
26.
10
Lillian Locken
55.18a
West Hills
27.
11
Nyla Matthew
56.90a
PR
Mar Vista
28.
9
Alexia Huerta
57.68a
PR
Southwest (EC)
29.
9
Amelia Zolzer
58.20a
Poway
30.
9
Erin Binder
58.90a
PR
San Diego
31.
10
Gabby Jenkes
1:01.07a
Tri-City Christian
32.
12
Leslie De La Fuente
1:03.39a
Central Union
33.
9
Sofia McFarlin
1:03.49a
PR
Mar Vista
34.
11
Ruth Martinez
1:10.01a
Orange Glen
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Berea Crescitelli
Catherine Widay
Caitlyn Stayner
Jordan Earl
50.48a
West Hills
2.
Lilliana McGraw
Aasia Robinson
Shyanna Everette
Neleh Coleman
50.81a
El Camino (Oceanside)
3.
Makell Edwards
Brooke Peterson
Lauren Leisten
Reagan Beckham
51.44a
San Pasqual
4.
Jade Treese
Maya Hamilton
Ariana Williams
Maddie Ritter
51.77a
Westview
5.
Janelle Watkins
Caryme Estrada
Lauryn Nazareno
Amyla Lynn
52.35a
Otay Ranch
6.
Trinity Hontucan
Ashley Kowack
Lauren Oordt
Abby Phillips
52.53a
Santa Fe Christian
7.
Mikayla Balt
Kara Brouwer
Alexandra Lund
Anna Den Boer
52.77a
Calvin Christian
8.
Paige Molenkamp
Laura Perry
Nicki Gutschow
Haillie Laborce
53.48a
Rancho Bernardo
9.
Stephanie Silvaggio
Janee Doomey
Ashley Reynolds
Madison Cirillo
53.97a
Ramona
10.
Ayleen Castillo
Savina Walker
Paulina Vasquez
Taylor Moss
54.14a
Southwest (EC)
11.
Madden Pearce
Julia Broide
Trinity Mak
Trinity Bayless
55.58a
Classical Academy
Elise Travers
Cassandra Hoppe
Melissa Greffrath
Amelia Zolzer
DQ
Poway
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Sydney Kallmann
Chloe Kauffman
Katie Downs
Maggie Lusk
4:10.96a
Poway
2.
Tianna Vollrath
Jayda Rustemoglu
Francesca Feidelberg
Isabella Hunter
4:12.25a
Del Norte
3.
Haillie Laborce
Maya Preece
Laura Perry
Nicki Gutschow
4:12.26a
Rancho Bernardo
4.
Jordan Frantzich
Catherine Widay
Caitlyn Stayner
Jordan Earl
4:17.31a
West Hills
5.
Shellby Smith
Savina Walker
Arlene Castillo
Tahnee Saikhon
4:19.29a
Southwest (EC)
6.
Lanique Jones
Jaiden Shiring
Isabel Ortiz
Lilliana McGraw
4:22.46a
El Camino (Oceanside)
7.
Bella Raiszadeh
Molly Thornton
Chloe Krome
Camille Needham
4:37.34a
Santa Fe Christian
8.
Nohemi Anderson
Arely Pacheco
Guadalupe Garcia
Melissa Sanchez
4:40.88a
Central Union
9.
Abbey Meziere
Trinity Bayless
Joanna Hatley
Emma Racciato
4:46.97a
Classical Academy
10.
Priscilla Lang
Athena Sam
Brianna Ayala
Gillian Torres
4:51.62a
Mar Vista
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Hailey Cruz
Alexandria Boyle
Amaria White
Marina Arellano
13:40.20a
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
Sara Williams
Lauryn Nazareno
Cristina Carrillo
Yllana Casim
13:51.90a
Otay Ranch
3.
Alexa Waples
Michaela Meskell
Alyssa Davis
Corinne Ward
14:01.30a
Ramona
4.
Cali Smith
Olivia Belair
Alyssa Acosta
Mikayla Parker
14:15.30a
San Pasqual
5.
Carla Mondragon
Ruqiya Prince
Eva Ramirez
Amber Barker
14:56.30a
Orange Glen
6.
Melissa Sanchez
Mary Torres
Catherine Shiffer
Analy Valle
16:11.20a
Central Union
Shot Put - 4kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Nu'u Tuilefano
43-00.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
9
Brandy Atuatasi
37-04.50
West Hills
3.
12
Briana Atuatasi
34-06.00
West Hills
4.
9
Noelle Elkinton
34-02.50
Poway
5.
9
Kaylah McNairy
34-01.00
San Diego
6.
11
Peyton White
33-11.00
Ramona
7.
9
Colby Neal
33-09.00
PR
Poway
8.
10
Alondra Cardona
33-08.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
9.
12
Devyn Samson
33-07.00
West Hills
10.
11
Ashley Allums
33-02.00
Poway
11.
11
Victoria Perez
32-06.00
PR
Coronado
12.
10
Kyrasani Mitchell
32-02.00
San Diego
13.
9
Savannah Mbamo
31-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
14.
12
Leah Washington
31-07.00
PR
Mar Vista
15.
10
Kyra Allison
30-07.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
16.
11
Aidan Caruso
29-11.50
Rancho Bernardo
17.
11
Krystal Alvarez
29-02.00
PR
Southwest (EC)
18.
11
Kaylee Hewat Lanier
28-11.50
Otay Ranch
19.
12
Dominica Rodriguez
28-10.50
Southwest (EC)
20.
11
Maxine Snowden
28-09.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
21.
9
Carsyn Munson
28-08.50
Del Norte
22.
12
Emma Cameron
28-04.50
SR
San Pasqual
23.
12
Yesenia Moreno
28-00.50
PR
Orange Glen
24.
11
Samantha Herrejon
27-09.00
SR
Central Union
25.
11
Alexis Elizondo
27-01.00
Central Union
25.
11
Caroline Pham
27-01.00
San Pasqual
27.
11
Anna Bliss
26-08.00
Santa Fe Christian
28.
9
Charlene Cayas
26-04.00
Fallbrook
29.
10
Jeradhine Adriano
26-00.00
Del Norte
30.
9
Alexis Washington
25-01.00
PR
Santa Fe Christian
31.
9
Shire Lampkin
24-10.00
Otay Ranch
32.
12
Nathalie Vargas
24-08.00
Orange Glen
33.
12
Zionah Thompson
24-06.00
San Diego
34.
11
Jannette De La Rosa
23-10.00
Otay Ranch
35.
10
Adriana Lopez
23-00.00
SR
Santa Fe Christian
36.
12
Miriam Shamoon
22-00.00
El Cajon Valley
37.
10
Roseline Sanchez
21-05.00
Fallbrook
38.
11
Brianna Navarro
21-03.50
San Diego
39.
10
Brianna Camacho
21-00.50
PR
Mar Vista
40.
10
Jennifer Le
19-09.00
Orange Glen
41.
12
Sally Hanna
18-07.00
PR
El Cajon Valley
Discus - 1kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Nu'u Tuilefano
138-03
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
12
Lindy Cornwall
122-05
Poway
3.
9
Kaylah McNairy
114-11
PR
San Diego
4.
12
Devyn Samson
114-03
West Hills
5.
11
Victoria Perez
113-02
PR
Coronado
6.
10
Kyrasani Mitchell
111-04
San Diego
7.
12
Briana Atuatasi
106-06
West Hills
8.
11
Ashley Allums
105-00
Poway
9.
9
Brandy Atuatasi
104-00
West Hills
10.
11
Aidan Caruso
99-04
Rancho Bernardo
11.
11
Peyton White
93-04
SR
Ramona
12.
11
Caroline Pham
92-02
PR
San Pasqual
13.
12
Kara Brouwer
92-01
PR
Calvin Christian
14.
9
Savannah Mbamo
91-08
Rancho Bernardo
15.
9
Carsyn Munson
91-06
Del Norte
16.
12
Emma Cameron
91-05
San Pasqual
17.
11
Anna Bliss
90-09
PR
Santa Fe Christian
18.
11
Maxine Snowden
90-01
El Camino (Oceanside)
19.
10
Alondra Cardona
87-03
El Camino (Oceanside)
20.
11
Kaylee Hewat Lanier
84-09
PR
Otay Ranch
21.
11
Jannette De La Rosa
84-06
Otay Ranch
22.
11
Manasvini Pochimireddy
82-10
PR
Del Norte
23.
10
Kyra Allison
82-03
El Camino (Oceanside)
24.
11
Paige Torsak
81-11
PR
Ramona
25.
12
Dominica Rodriguez
79-10
PR
Southwest (EC)
26.
11
Jada Lopez
79-05
PR
Otay Ranch
27.
12
Katlyn Koski
77-04
Central Union
28.
12
Miriam Shamoon
75-07
El Cajon Valley
29.
12
Yesenia Moreno
75-00
SR
Orange Glen
30.
10
Jeradhine Adriano
73-02
Del Norte
31.
12
Savanah Cervantes Velez
72-00
Central Union
32.
10
Roseline Sanchez
70-02
Fallbrook
33.
12
Nathalie Vargas
70-01
Orange Glen
34.
9
Colby Neal
67-04
Poway
35.
11
Krystal Alvarez
66-02
PR
Southwest (EC)
36.
11
Arianna Pedroza
65-11
Central Union
37.
10
Jennifer Le
64-08
PR
Orange Glen
38.
9
Alexis Washington
63-05
PR
Santa Fe Christian
39.
10
Adriana Lopez
61-10
Santa Fe Christian
40.
10
Brianna Camacho
59-09
PR
Mar Vista
41.
12
Sally Hanna
59-01
El Cajon Valley
42.
9
Charlene Cayas
58-05
PR
Fallbrook
42.
12
Leah Washington
58-05
PR
Mar Vista
44.
12
Zionah Thompson
54-04
San Diego
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Abby Phillips
5-02.00
SR
Santa Fe Christian
2.
12
Kelly Marsh
4-10.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
9
Noelle Elkinton
4-10.00
Poway
2.
12
Claire Sanders
4-10.00
PR
Calvin Christian
5.
10
Francesca Feidelberg
4-08.00
Del Norte
5.
11
Emily Thurman
4-08.00
PR
Tri-City Christian
5.
9
Paige Molenkamp
4-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
8.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
4-06.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
10
Nohemi Anderson
4-06.00
Central Union
8.
9
Rachel Gillespie
4-06.00
Poway
8.
12
Camille Carmouche
4-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
8.
10
Hadley Colville
4-06.00
PR
Poway
13.
12
Analy Valle
4-04.00
Central Union
13.
9
Olivia Smith
4-04.00
Westview
13.
12
Alondra Osuna
4-04.00
Otay Ranch
13.
11
Laurel Milton
4-04.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
13.
10
Savana Lewis
4-04.00
Del Norte
13.
11
Dalhia Ruiz
4-04.00
Central Union
19.
10
Janelle Watkins
4-02.00
Otay Ranch
10
Genesee Garcia
NH
Southwest (EC)
10
Rachel Greenbaum
NH
Del Norte
11
Danielle Lacey
NH
Ramona
Pole Vault
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Isabella Burkhardt
11-05.00
Del Norte
2.
11
Mikayla Ray
10-11.00
Rancho Bernardo
3.
11
Jada Manikan
10-05.00
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Nanette Steenstra
10-00.00
PR
Calvin Christian
5.
11
Camila Sanudo-Thomas
9-11.00
San Pasqual
5.
9
Maddie Ritter
9-11.00
Westview
7.
12
Sophia Lizalde
9-05.00
San Pasqual
8.
11
Lilliana McGraw
8-11.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
12
Claire Sanders
8-11.00
PR
Calvin Christian
8.
11
Joy Smith
8-11.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
12
Gina Stone
8-11.00
Poway
8.
10
Cassandra Hoppe
8-11.00
Poway
8.
9
Madeline Bittner
8-11.00
Poway
14.
12
Nicole Lewis
8-05.00
PR
Ramona
15.
10
Roseline Sanchez
7-05.00
Fallbrook
16.
10
Jessica VanTol
6-11.00
Ramona
16.
11
Diana Osuna
6-11.00
Otay Ranch
18.
11
Sarah Pascarella
6-05.00
SR
Ramona
19.
12
Rachel Lorson
5-11.00
PR
Tri-City Christian
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Jasmyn White
16-04.50 (1.4)
Del Norte
2.
12
Joie Lynn Haydel
15-04.00 (1.4)
El Camino (Oceanside)
3.
9
Jenna Sasaki
15-00.75 (1.3)
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Kelly Marsh
14-11.75 (.8)
Rancho Bernardo
5.
9
Paige Molenkamp
14-10.25 (2.7)
Rancho Bernardo
6.
12
Ashley Kowack
14-09.75 (1.5)
Santa Fe Christian
7.
11
Mikayla Balt
14-09.50 (-.7)
Calvin Christian
8.
11
Madison Cirillo
14-04.50 (1.1)
Ramona
9.
12
Alondra Osuna
14-02.50 (1.1)
Otay Ranch
10.
11
Karen Nguyen
14-02.25 (.0)
San Pasqual
11.
11
Nanette Steenstra
14-01.50 (.6)
Calvin Christian
12.
11
Mollie Pilley
13-11.50
SR
(.0)
Ramona
13.
10
Cassandra Hoppe
13-10.25 (.1)
Poway
14.
10
Janelle Watkins
13-09.50 (.0)
Otay Ranch
15.
10
Rachel Birnkrant
13-07.00 (.0)
Poway
16.
12
Claire Sanders
13-04.75 (1.1)
Calvin Christian
17.
10
Rachel Greenbaum
13-04.50 (1.1)
Del Norte
18.
10
Paulina Vasquez
13-03.50 (.0)
Southwest (EC)
19.
12
Aasia Robinson
13-02.00 (.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
19.
9
Savina Walker
13-02.00 (.0)
Southwest (EC)
21.
11
Laurel Milton
13-00.00 (.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
22.
9
Taylor Talle
12-10.50 (.0)
Ramona
23.
12
Rachel Lorson
12-10.00 (.0)
Tri-City Christian
24.
10
Jaedyn Huxtable
12-08.50 (.0)
Fallbrook
25.
12
Josie Zinniker
12-08.00 (-.1)
San Pasqual
25.
9
Camille Needham
12-08.00 (.0)
Santa Fe Christian
27.
11
Dalhia Ruiz
12-07.00 (.0)
Central Union
28.
12
Brenda Pedroza
12-04.50 (.0)
Central Union
29.
11
Melissa Phan
12-03.50 (.0)
Otay Ranch
30.
10
Kirsten Drake
11-05.00 (.0)
Santa Fe Christian
31.
11
Anyah Smith
11-02.50 (-.9)
San Diego
32.
9
Arissa Aispuro
10-05.50 (1.0)
Southwest (EC)
33.
12
Andrea Cardenas
10-05.00 (.0)
Central Union
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Alani Johnson
35-05.00
SR
(1.3)
Otay Ranch
2.
12
Joie Lynn Haydel
33-11.25 (2.2)
El Camino (Oceanside)
3.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
33-11.00
PR
(1.1)
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
12
Kelly Marsh
32-11.50 (2.4)
Rancho Bernardo
5.
10
Rachel Birnkrant
31-08.00
SR
(1.2)
Poway
6.
11
Mikayla Balt
31-06.50 (.1)
Calvin Christian
7.
10
Rachel Greenbaum
31-00.75 (.3)
Del Norte
8.
11
Karen Nguyen
30-06.00 (1.3)
San Pasqual
9.
10
Paulina Vasquez
30-00.00 (2.5)
Southwest (EC)
10.
12
Analy Valle
29-11.00
PR
(.5)
Central Union
11.
10
Kaitlyn Kostyzak
29-09.50 (1.8)
Rancho Bernardo
12.
9
Jenna Sasaki
29-04.75 (.3)
Rancho Bernardo
13.
12
Aasia Robinson
29-02.00
PR
(-.7)
El Camino (Oceanside)
14.
11
Yarah Feteih
29-01.00
Westview
15.
11
Skye Silva
28-04.50 (1.3)
Southwest (EC)
16.
12
Gillian Torres
28-04.00
PR
(1.0)
Mar Vista
17.
9
Amy Santoro
28-03.50 (1.0)
San Pasqual
18.
11
Victoria Engleman
28-01.00
SR
(.8)
Otay Ranch
19.
10
Jonae Savedra
27-09.00 (.3)
Otay Ranch
20.
12
Brenda Pedroza
27-05.00 (2.1)
Central Union
21.
10
Kirsten Drake
27-03.50 (2.6)
Santa Fe Christian
22.
9
Nica Zsiros
27-00.00
PR
(2.2)
Santa Fe Christian
22.
10
Olivia Tucci
27-00.00 (.0)
San Diego
24.
11
Haneen Hamid
25-04.50 (1.6)
Westview
25.
9
Jazlyn Peraza
25-03.00 (1.3)
Southwest (EC)
11
Nanette Steenstra
ND
Calvin Christian
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
2.
12
Jake Curtis
11.00a
SR
(2.0)
San Ysidro
3.
12
Marvin James
11.03a
PR
(2.0)
Steele Canyon
4.
12
Isaac Garcia
11.04a (2.0)
Brawley
5.
12
Javon Woodbridge
11.18a (1.2)
Steele Canyon
5.
12
Chris Arana
11.18a
PR
(2.0)
Castle Park
7.
12
Nick Stormo
11.19a
PR
(2.0)
Vista
8.
12
Jake Burton
11.32a
PR
(.6)
Cathedral Catholic
9.
12
Aaron Moreno
11.38a
PR
(2.0)
Imperial
9.
11
Kamon Stewart
11.38a
PR
(1.2)
Canyon Crest Academy
11.
12
Jarret Isaacson
11.39a
PR
(1.2)
Eastlake
12.
11
Israel Breland
11.48a
PR
(2.0)
Steele Canyon
13.
11
Kiare Worthy
11.56a (2.0)
Valhalla
14.
10
Adam Robles
11.59a
PR
(1.2)
Mt Carmel
15.
11
Karon Jones
11.62a
PR
(.6)
Valhalla
16.
12
Dominique Hall
11.64a (1.2)
Vista
16.
11
Kelvin Robinson
11.64a
PR
(.6)
Eastlake
18.
11
Alex Mifune
11.69a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
19.
12
Aaron Cross
11.72a (1.2)
Mission Hills
20.
12
Emilio Vargas
11.81a
PR
(1.8)
Cathedral Catholic
21.
10
Roberto Parra
11.87a
PR
(.6)
Castle Park
22.
12
Dallon Hurt
11.92a
SR
(.6)
Sweetwater
23.
10
Kyle Lu
11.98a
PR
(1.8)
Canyon Crest Academy
24.
10
Zavion Reese
11.99a
PR
(.6)
San Marcos
25.
10
Blake Arnold
12.00a
PR
(.6)
Mt Carmel
26.
11
Luciano Estopier
12.04a (.6)
Sweetwater
27.
11
Nate Godinez
12.05a (.6)
Brawley
28.
12
Moises Huerta
12.06a
SR
(1.8)
Calexico
29.
12
Manuel Guardado
12.41a (1.8)
Castle Park
30.
9
Jacob Gray
12.43a (1.8)
Imperial
31.
11
Victor Montiel
12.63a
PR
(1.8)
Valley Center
32.
12
Jaron Fabular
13.11a (1.8)
La Jolla Country Day
33.
9
Phillip Gooding
13.27a
PR
(1.8)
La Jolla Country Day
1.
12
Quoi Ellis
10.63a (2.0)
Mt Carmel
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jake Curtis
22.70a (.0)
San Ysidro
2.
12
Cullin Paisley
22.85a
PR
(.0)
Steele Canyon
2.
12
Chris Arana
22.85a
PR
Castle Park
4.
12
Nick Stormo
23.28a (.0)
Vista
5.
10
Adrian Chavez
23.35a (.0)
Brawley
6.
11
David Camacho
23.50a
Imperial
7.
11
Kiare Worthy
23.52a (.0)
Valhalla
8.
12
Jarret Isaacson
23.60a
PR
Eastlake
9.
12
Bernard Coe
23.62a
PR
(.0)
Eastlake
10.
12
Javon Woodbridge
23.66a
PR
(.0)
Steele Canyon
11.
12
Connor Buckley
23.74a
Valhalla
12.
11
Ethan Simley
23.90a
PR
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
13.
11
Johnny Ren
23.96a
PR
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
10
Adam Robles
23.98a
PR
Mt Carmel
14.
12
Dominique Hall
23.98a (.0)
Vista
16.
11
Derek Morreale
24.01a
Mission Hills
17.
11
Hector Rodriguez
24.02a (.0)
Valley Center
18.
12
Ike Enriquez
24.04a
PR
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
19.
11
Gayzka Torres
24.11a
SR
(.0)
Calexico
20.
10
Roberto Parra
24.29a
PR
(.0)
Castle Park
21.
11
Luis Andrade
24.30a
PR
(.0)
Calexico
22.
9
Steven Aviles
24.35a
PR
Sweetwater
23.
9
Jaden Calderon
24.43a
PR
(.0)
Mt Carmel
24.
9
Amir Adams
24.46a
PR
(.0)
Mt Carmel
25.
11
Alex Mifune
24.66a
San Marcos
26.
10
Blake Arnold
24.78a (.0)
Mt Carmel
27.
10
Anthony Bland
24.86a (.0)
La Jolla Country Day
28.
10
Kyle Lu
24.91a (.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
29.
11
Max Sterlitz
24.96a (.0)
San Marcos
30.
10
Demarkus Lewis
25.32a (.0)
Castle Park
31.
12
Manuel Guardado
25.49a (.0)
Castle Park
32.
9
Andrew Islas
26.17a
PR
(.0)
Imperial
33.
10
Michael Ojajuni
26.38a
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
34.
11
Victor Montiel
26.48a (.0)
Valley Center
35.
9
Chandler Self
27.70a (.0)
Brawley
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Robert Quintero
51.06a
PR
Imperial
2.
12
Nicolas Vera
51.94a
Eastlake
3.
10
Xavier Jones
52.16a
PR
Valley Center
4.
12
Leonardo Gutierrez
52.30a
Brawley
5.
12
Burke Smith
52.49a
SR
San Marcos
6.
12
Marcquie Mikes
52.92a
PR
Vista
7.
9
Gonzalo Heers
53.14a
PR
Valhalla
8.
11
Derek Morreale
53.15a
Mission Hills
9.
11
Gayzka Torres
53.21a
SR
Calexico
10.
11
David Camacho
53.48a
SR
Imperial
11.
10
Christopher Kiyota
53.53a
Canyon Crest Academy
12.
12
Tanner Ewert
53.64a
Steele Canyon
13.
9
Jaden Calderon
53.88a
Mt Carmel
14.
9
Amir Adams
54.36a
Mt Carmel
15.
11
Zane Vallandingham
54.41a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
16.
10
Gavan Acord
54.83a
PR
Eastlake
17.
11
Prabhdeep Singh
54.93a
Valhalla
18.
9
Angel Arrendondo
55.05a
Steele Canyon
19.
9
Steven Aviles
55.08a
Sweetwater
20.
10
Anthony Bland
55.30a
PR
La Jolla Country Day
21.
12
Jalen Gregory
55.52a
PR
Mission Hills
22.
10
Jayme Labidou
55.81a
Mt Carmel
23.
10
Michael McPherson
55.92a
Cathedral Catholic
24.
11
Conor Reily
56.02a
Canyon Crest Academy
25.
12
Christian Malki
56.05a
San Marcos
26.
10
Paul Downey
56.21a
PR
San Ysidro
27.
12
Jonathan Cornejo
56.92a
San Ysidro
28.
11
Sergio Garcia
57.14a
PR
Calexico
29.
9
Jayden Figueroa
57.68a
PR
Brawley
30.
10
Nicholas Zimbardi
57.69a
Vista
31.
11
Cesar Rodriguez
57.84a
San Ysidro
32.
10
Marco Portillo
58.77a
PR
San Ysidro
33.
10
Michael Ojajuni
58.95a
Sweetwater
34.
12
Raul Romero
1:00.22a
Sweetwater
35.
10
Christopher Wright
1:04.59a
PR
Castle Park
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos
1:56.91a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
2.
11
Angel Palacio
1:58.72a
PR
Brawley
3.
12
Jeffrey Page
1:59.18a
Eastlake
4.
11
Francisco Dolores
1:59.24a
PR
Vista
5.
12
Matt Scarlett
2:00.38a
Steele Canyon
6.
11
Jerrod Dalupan
2:00.97a
Mt Carmel
7.
11
Robert Quintero
2:02.80a
PR
Imperial
8.
10
David Hoiles
2:03.57a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
9.
11
Austin Chen
2:04.79a
PR
San Marcos
10.
12
Jalen Gregory
2:06.03a
PR
Mission Hills
11.
10
Joe Acosta
2:06.59a
Vista
12.
10
Alex Aceves
2:08.08a
San Marcos
13.
12
Nickoli Melovidov
2:09.29a
Mt Carmel
14.
10
Jose Galvan
2:09.31a
Sweetwater
15.
12
Christian Tobin
2:11.06a
Mission Hills
16.
10
Jose Arrendondo
2:12.65a
Steele Canyon
17.
12
Andre Berry
2:13.70a
PR
Castle Park
18.
10
Isai De Leon
2:14.19a
PR
Sweetwater
19.
11
Christian Baroya
2:15.48a
Eastlake
20.
11
Alfonso Samano
2:16.70a
PR
Valley Center
21.
9
Zacharias Brown
2:17.70a
Pacific Ridge
22.
10
Julian Garcia
2:18.40a
PR
Imperial
23.
9
Alex Peralta
2:19.05a
PR
Imperial
24.
12
Victor Raygoza
2:20.88a
San Ysidro
25.
12
Gibran Torres
2:21.05a
SR
Calexico
26.
9
Damian Torres
2:22.12a
Calexico
27.
11
Gonzalo Tomas
2:23.46a
PR
Valley Center
28.
11
Alan Lozoya
2:24.70a
San Ysidro
29.
11
Sean Liu
2:27.32a
Canyon Crest Academy
30.
9
Gabe Arias
2:28.33a
PR
Valley Center
31.
12
Daniel Ortega
2:28.86a
Castle Park
32.
9
Colin Kirkwood
2:29.40a
Pacific Ridge
33.
11
Nikhil Chilakapati
2:30.77a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
1600 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Sean Caster
4:33.67a
Mission Hills
2.
12
Samuel Boone
4:34.90a
SR
Mt Carmel
3.
11
Austin Chen
4:35.85a
San Marcos
4.
10
Max Wilson
4:36.24a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
12
Vincent Velletta
4:36.94a
PR
Santana
6.
12
Tyler Sweeney
4:39.38a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
7.
12
Paul Hatala
4:41.11a
San Marcos
8.
12
Cristian Medina
4:41.58a
Steele Canyon
9.
10
Joe Acosta
4:41.92a
PR
Vista
10.
10
Jordan Haney
4:44.26a
San Marcos
11.
12
Hector Nichols
4:44.35a
SR
Imperial
12.
10
Albert Rodriguez
4:46.98a
PR
Brawley
13.
11
Quinton Schluederberg
4:49.26a
San Marcos
14.
12
Mitchell McCubbin
4:50.37a
SR
Steele Canyon
15.
11
Jake Waymire
4:50.39a
SR
Valhalla
16.
11
Edgar Hurtado
4:53.89a
PR
Calexico
17.
9
Dylan Rumble
4:55.33a
Valley Center
18.
11
Erick Alvarado
4:56.45a
SR
Vista
19.
10
Alejandro Cuevas
5:00.06a
PR
Valley Center
20.
10
Daniel Rodriguez
5:00.65a
SR
San Ysidro
21.
9
Zacharias Brown
5:03.42a
Pacific Ridge
22.
10
Alex Hansen
5:05.17a
Mt Carmel
23.
10
Cristopher Carrillo
5:06.21a
PR
Brawley
24.
9
Jack McMackin
5:07.47a
PR
Santana
25.
10
Armando Arroyo
5:10.92a
PR
Calexico
26.
10
Angel Rodriguez
5:13.08a
PR
Sweetwater
27.
10
Jose Galvan
5:14.00a
Sweetwater
28.
9
Luis Moreno
5:14.43a
Sweetwater
29.
11
Jake Sandstrom
5:15.26a
SR
Mt Carmel
30.
12
Christopher Ong
5:18.19a
Pacific Ridge
31.
11
Erick Gomez
5:27.01a
Imperial
32.
11
Charles Ford
5:29.06a
Valley Center
33.
12
Vijay Sim
5:50.31a
Mission Hills
34.
12
Daniel Ortega
6:01.32a
Castle Park
10
Alberto Barraza
DNS
Sweetwater
3200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Jonathan Velasco
9:36.74a
Mission Hills
2.
12
Matt Scarlett
9:55.40a
Steele Canyon
3.
11
Morgan Turpin
9:57.12a
Mt Carmel
4.
12
Riley O'neil
9:57.38a
SR
San Marcos
5.
11
Ethan Lee-Bellows
9:57.53a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
6.
10
Callum Chappell
10:00.69a
PR
San Marcos
7.
12
Jonathan Cline
10:02.30a
PR
Mt Carmel
8.
11
Ruben Pina
10:04.47a
PR
Steele Canyon
9.
12
Hector Nichols
10:08.89a
PR
Imperial
10.
11
Aidan Katson
10:09.91a
PR
San Marcos
11.
10
Jordan Haney
10:11.88a
San Marcos
12.
10
Albert Rodriguez
10:11.91a
PR
Brawley
13.
12
Vincent Tran
10:12.65a
SR
Mt Carmel
14.
10
Sean Cornell
10:13.93a
PR
San Marcos
15.
9
Missael Felix
10:22.88a
PR
San Ysidro
16.
9
Edgar Salazar
10:25.34a
PR
Eastlake
17.
10
Cristopher Carrillo
10:44.63a
PR
Brawley
18.
12
Andre Berry
10:46.84a
PR
Castle Park
19.
9
Ryan Sweeney
10:47.58a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
20.
9
David Aguilar
10:54.35a
PR
Calexico
21.
12
Luis Gonzalez
10:54.83a
PR
Valley Center
22.
9
Matthew Martinez
10:57.34a
Cathedral Catholic
23.
10
Mathew Pina
11:03.05a
PR
Calexico
24.
11
Elijah Urena
11:04.32a
Calexico
25.
12
Peter Marrone
11:05.10a
Santana
26.
11
Daniel Maldonado
11:06.78a
PR
Valley Center
27.
12
Osvaldo Cruz
11:08.77a
PR
Valley Center
28.
9
Luis Moreno
11:12.34a
Sweetwater
29.
12
Brennan Cloes
11:17.90a
SR
Mt Carmel
30.
9
Daniel Krough
11:19.55a
PR
Mission Hills
31.
11
Jose De Orta
11:24.70a
Sweetwater
32.
10
Jonatan Flores
11:26.64a
Vista
33.
9
Tian Zhao
11:28.96a
La Jolla Country Day
34.
11
Juan Juarez
11:35.62a
San Ysidro
35.
12
Christopher Ong
11:51.97a
SR
Pacific Ridge
36.
11
Cougar Hansen
12:09.40a
SR
Pacific Ridge
37.
9
Alvaro Corrales
12:56.43a
Castle Park
38.
9
Humberto Sanchez
13:22.94a
Imperial
110m Hurdles - 39"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Lieu
15.04a
PR
(2.5)
Valhalla
2.
12
Eldrinn Rodrin
15.34a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
3.
12
Micah McClure
15.41a (2.5)
Valley Center
4.
10
Jarel Sayles
15.49a
PR
(2.5)
Steele Canyon
5.
11
Nicholas Jimenez
15.77a (2.5)
Calexico
6.
12
Nathan Schell
15.85a
PR
(2.5)
Steele Canyon
7.
12
Jonathan Alvarado
16.07a
SR
(2.5)
Sweetwater
8.
11
Myles Hendricks
16.30a
PR
(1.3)
Eastlake
9.
11
Cody Butrovich
16.43a
PR
(1.3)
Santana
10.
12
Elijah Balancio
16.48a
SR
(2.5)
Mission Hills
11.
12
Davyn Willis
16.55a
PR
(2.3)
Eastlake
12.
11
Shane Hart
16.74a
PR
(1.3)
San Marcos
13.
11
Casey Leonard
16.77a
PR
(1.3)
Cathedral Catholic
14.
10
Joewin Acuario
17.22a (1.3)
Sweetwater
15.
10
Sergio Serrano
17.26a
PR
(2.4)
Imperial
16.
12
Justin Denault
17.46a
PR
(1.3)
Imperial
17.
11
Justine Suaking
17.49a
PR
(2.3)
Mission Hills
18.
10
Enigo Palanca
17.52a
PR
(2.4)
Sweetwater
19.
10
Mason Hofrichter
17.53a
PR
(2.3)
Cathedral Catholic
20.
12
Zach Horan
17.60a (1.3)
Cathedral Catholic
21.
12
Zachary Burland
17.71a (1.3)
Valhalla
21.
10
Matt Rowland
17.71a
PR
(2.3)
Cathedral Catholic
23.
11
Khayle Flores
17.80a
PR
(2.4)
Mt Carmel
24.
10
Randy Bach
17.88a
PR
(2.3)
Mt Carmel
25.
9
Jason Denault
18.01a
PR
(2.3)
Imperial
26.
11
Jordi Bertran
18.08a
PR
(2.4)
Pacific Ridge
27.
12
Moises Huerta
18.14a
PR
(2.3)
Calexico
28.
11
Alan Rebollo
18.29a
PR
(2.4)
San Ysidro
29.
11
Isiah Morineau
19.72a (2.4)
Castle Park
30.
11
Joel Torres
20.01a
PR
(2.4)
Castle Park
31.
9
Matthew Dick
20.06a
PR
(2.4)
Imperial
32.
9
Alex Jones
20.50a (2.3)
Vista
33.
12
David Diaz
22.79a (2.4)
La Jolla Country Day
12
Andy Orozco
DQ (2.5)
Vista
300m Hurdles - 36"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Lieu
38.99a
PR
Valhalla
2.
12
Luke Hofrichter
40.25a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
3.
12
Eldrinn Rodrin
40.75a
PR
San Marcos
4.
12
Andy Orozco
41.08a
Vista
5.
12
Elijah Balancio
41.28a
PR
Mission Hills
6.
12
Justin Denault
42.41a
PR
Imperial
7.
12
Davyn Willis
42.48a
SR
Eastlake
8.
12
Thomas Fishburne
42.79a
SR
Steele Canyon
9.
11
Shane Hart
42.88a
PR
San Marcos
10.
10
Randy Bach
42.90a
SR
Mt Carmel
11.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
43.03a
PR
Brawley
11.
11
Kamon Stewart
43.03a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
10
Jarel Sayles
43.09a
PR
Steele Canyon
14.
11
Micah Kneeshaw
43.69a
SR
Valhalla
15.
11
Nicholas Jimenez
44.12a
Calexico
15.
12
Micah McClure
44.12a
Valley Center
17.
12
Zach Horan
44.28a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
18.
11
Myles Hendricks
44.34a
SR
Eastlake
19.
11
Casey Leonard
44.38a
Cathedral Catholic
20.
11
Justine Suaking
44.63a
PR
Mission Hills
21.
12
Zachary Burland
45.22a
PR
Valhalla
22.
10
Zachary Alligood
45.37a
PR
La Jolla Country Day
23.
10
Matt Rowland
45.48a
Cathedral Catholic
24.
11
Isiah Morineau
45.79a
PR
Castle Park
25.
9
Jason Denault
46.09a
Imperial
26.
11
Joel Torres
46.37a
PR
Castle Park
27.
11
Alan Rebollo
46.46a
PR
San Ysidro
28.
11
Axel Fraga
46.86a
Calexico
29.
10
Cesar Gonzalez
46.88a
PR
Sweetwater
30.
12
Jonathan Alvarado
47.23a
SR
Sweetwater
31.
10
Enigo Palanca
47.64a
PR
Sweetwater
32.
11
Jordi Bertran
47.79a
Pacific Ridge
33.
11
Khayle Flores
48.63a
Mt Carmel
34.
9
Alex Jones
50.37a
Vista
35.
10
Joewin Acuario
52.33a
Sweetwater
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.98a
Steele Canyon
2.
-
Jarret Isaacson
Kevin Bateman
Bernard Coe
Jalyn Jackson
43.52a
Eastlake
3.
Maurice Jones
Maxwell Milner
Samuel Dixon
Levi Cooke
44.07a
Mission Hills
4.
Adrian Chavez
Jose Cresterna
Leonardo Gutierrez
Isaac Garcia
44.13a
Brawley
5.
Jaden Calderon
Adam Robles
Amir Adams
Quoi Ellis
44.93a
Mt Carmel
6.
Eric Hernandez
Airrien Smith
Roberto Parra
Chris Arana
45.40a
Castle Park
7.
Micah McClure
Hector Rodriguez
Jose Saldana
Xavier Jones
45.48a
Valley Center
8.
Alex Lieu
Kiare Worthy
Karon Jones
Prabhdeep Singh
45.62a
Valhalla
9.
Allan Esparza
Luis Andrade
Gayzka Torres
Nicholas Jimenez
45.68a
Calexico
10.
Justin Denault
Rodolfo Avila
David Camacho
Aaron Moreno
46.20a
Imperial
11.
Dallon Hurt
Raul Romero
Luciano Estopier
Marty Sesma
46.41a
Sweetwater
12.
Zavion Reese
Kody Post
Alex Mifune
Jalen Bainer
47.63a
San Marcos
Luke Hofrichter
Elisha Lloyd
Ike Enriquez
Jake Burton
DQ
Cathedral Catholic
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Adrian Chavez
Leonardo Gutierrez
Daniel Gonzalez
Isaac Garcia
3:27.50a
Brawley
2.
Jake Burton
Ike Enriquez
Mitchell Seipt
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos
3:28.67a
Cathedral Catholic
3.
Connor Buckley
Gonzalo Heers
Kiare Worthy
Alex Lieu
3:28.96a
Valhalla
4.
Marcquie Mikes
Francisco Dolores
Joe Acosta
Andy Orozco
3:30.26a
Vista
5.
Nicolas Vera
Bernard Coe
Gavan Acord
Jeffrey Page
3:31.29a
Eastlake
6.
Aidan Katson
Burke Smith
Christian Malki
Chongdu Xu
3:34.29a
San Marcos
7.
Jayme Labidou
Randy Bach
Amir Adams
Jerrod Dalupan
3:36.42a
Mt Carmel
8.
Edgar Hurtado
Luis Andrade
Gayzka Torres
Nicholas Jimenez
3:36.84a
Calexico
9.
Demarkus Lewis
Roberto Parra
Isiah Morineau
Chris Arana
3:38.01a
Castle Park
10.
David Camacho
Hector Nichols
Robert Quintero
Julio Chavez
3:38.92a
Imperial
11.
Shankar Torres
David He
Johnny Ren
Louis Adler
3:41.72a
Canyon Crest Academy
12.
Raul Romero
Marty Sesma
Steven Aviles
Nauj Vega
3:48.41a
Sweetwater
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Cooper Olander
Ramon Owens
Matthew Musa
Trenton Sikute
11:16.28a
Valhalla
2.
Gregory Martinez
Christian Baroya
Tyler Ramirez
Yutah Shiba-Joyce
11:21.74a
Eastlake
3.
Ethan Boen
Callum Chappell
Ryan O'Hara
Sean Cornell
11:29.84a
San Marcos
4.
Redford Hudson
Ryan Beatty
Jude Giolitto
Neseem Taleghani
11:39.43a
Mt Carmel
5.
Thomas Dolby
Ben Schreckengaust
Cade Hoggan
Kien Ton
11:40.46a
San Marcos
6.
Lorenzo Martinez
Isai De Leon
Jose Galvan
Luis Moreno
11:47.93a
Sweetwater
7.
Drew Cacho
Alex Jones
Edwin Vargas
Jonatan Flores
12:01.91a
Vista
8.
Dane Mansfield
Louis Adler
Luca Novo
Max Enriquez
12:18.08a
Canyon Crest Academy
9.
Luke Schwenker
Carlos Granados
Alex Hansen
Sung Jun Park
12:27.54a
Mt Carmel
10.
Jonathan Velasco
Derek Morreale
Jalen Gregory
Sean Caster
12:28.62a
Mission Hills
11.
Relay Team
12:37.05a
Calexico
12.
Isrrael Chavarria
Hector Chavez
Alvaro Corrales
Anthony Halbert
12:37.49a
Castle Park
13.
Alan Lozoya
Marco Portillo
Aldo Torres
Brandon Ruvalcaba
13:03.06a
San Ysidro
14.
Cougar Hansen
Zacharias Brown
Colin Kirkwood
Rowen Hinrichs
13:07.13a
Pacific Ridge
15.
Bryan Alcocer
Edgar Medina
Jesus Nuno
Nathan May
13:22.25a
Brawley
Charles Ford
Gonzalo Tomas
Luis Gonzalez
Gabe Arias
DNS
Valley Center
Jacob Lamadrid
Jack Parnell
Carlos Sandoval
Christian Tobin
DNS
Mission Hills
Richard Cleaves
Angel Arrendondo
Cristian Medina
Mitchell McCubbin
DNS
Steele Canyon
Shot Put - 12lb
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Shawn Poma
48-05.50
Cathedral Catholic
2.
11
Matthew Amankonah
47-01.00
Canyon Crest Academy
3.
11
Hayden Ray
43-01.50
PR
Brawley
4.
10
Holden Brosnan
43-00.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
10
Daniel Harrell
42-08.00
PR
Pacific Ridge
6.
10
Jamie Antoun
41-11.50
Mt Carmel
7.
11
Isaac Anderson
41-09.00
Mission Hills
8.
11
Tamir Rokach
41-08.50
SR
Mt Carmel
9.
11
Jaxon Ray
41-00.00
PR
Brawley
10.
11
Josh Constancio
40-10.00
PR
Steele Canyon
11.
11
Eric Jauregui
40-06.50
Imperial
12.
11
Vincent Santos
40-05.00
Eastlake
13.
10
Cesar Salazar
40-03.00
PR
Sweetwater
14.
10
Sergio Serrano
40-00.00
PR
Imperial
15.
12
Francisco Curiel
39-03.00
Imperial
16.
11
Jaden McGowan
38-09.50
Steele Canyon
17.
11
Joel Montez
38-03.00
Brawley
18.
10
Logan Berzins
37-10.00
Cathedral Catholic
18.
12
Tyrique Bruton
37-10.00
Eastlake
18.
10
Shiloh Seau
37-10.00
Mission Hills
21.
10
Nate Jenkins
37-09.50
Sweetwater
22.
12
Antonio Yaldo
37-04.00
Valhalla
23.
11
Louis Santos
36-10.50
Eastlake
24.
10
Diego Espinoza
36-10.00
PR
Calexico
25.
10
Avery Gutierrez
36-09.50
PR
Imperial
26.
10
Ethan Ferkich
36-02.00
Valhalla
27.
11
Eric Brandel
35-08.00
Sweetwater
28.
10
Nick Albert
35-01.50
PR
La Jolla Country Day
29.
10
Darrin Roldan
34-06.00
Steele Canyon
30.
10
Joseph Kim
34-01.50
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
31.
11
Carson Keiser
32-10.00
Valhalla
32.
11
Eric Avila
32-09.00
PR
Valley Center
33.
9
Hector Lopez
32-06.00
PR
San Ysidro
33.
12
Sean Singh
32-06.00
Mt Carmel
35.
10
Raja Caruso
32-00.00
PR
San Marcos
36.
11
Isaac Ochoa de la Rosa
31-09.00
Calexico
37.
9
Omeollin Palomo
31-07.50
PR
Valley Center
38.
12
Jonathan-Michael McCown
31-04.00
PR
La Jolla Country Day
39.
10
Alfredo Mendez
31-02.50
PR
San Ysidro
40.
11
Jose Avila
30-10.00
Valley Center
41.
10
Benjamin Carney
30-03.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
42.
10
Anthony Mosley
29-03.00
Calexico
43.
10
Alec Keefe
28-01.50
San Marcos
44.
11
Nathan Newman
27-05.00
Pacific Ridge
45.
11
Matthew Guzman
27-01.00
Calexico
46.
10
Armando Grijalva
26-04.00
San Ysidro
46.
11
Javier Alvarez
26-04.00
Valley Center
11
Ian Miller
ND
Steele Canyon
Discus - 1.6kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jared Leapart
157-00
Mission Hills
2.
12
Matt Swimmer
150-11
PR
Mission Hills
3.
11
Shawn Poma
146-09
SR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Zain Batta
133-01
Mt Carmel
5.
10
Jamie Antoun
128-09
PR
Mt Carmel
6.
10
Carson Lively
121-06
Eastlake
7.
12
Antonio Yaldo
120-10
Valhalla
8.
11
Isaac Ochoa de la Rosa
120-08
PR
Calexico
9.
12
Jalen Graham
120-00
Eastlake
10.
-
Josh Martz
119-02
Mission Hills
11.
10
Daniel Harrell
119-01
Pacific Ridge
12.
11
Talon Lazio
117-05
Eastlake
13.
11
Jaxon Ray
113-03
PR
Brawley
14.
10
Jonathan Camarillo
112-09
Brawley
15.
10
Logan Berzins
112-07
PR
Cathedral Catholic
16.
12
Sebastian Jimenez
109-11
PR
Imperial
17.
11
Erick Vargas
109-05
PR
Brawley
18.
12
Francisco Curiel
107-03
PR
Imperial
19.
11
Eric Brandel
106-08
PR
Sweetwater
20.
11
Jacob Grana
105-04
San Marcos
21.
11
Tamir Rokach
105-03
Mt Carmel
22.
10
Benjamin Carney
102-05
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
23.
10
Holden Brosnan
101-05
Cathedral Catholic
24.
11
Jaden McGowan
100-10
SR
Steele Canyon
25.
10
Zachary Alligood
100-00
PR
La Jolla Country Day
26.
11
Alex Dobbins
99-09
Mission Hills
27.
10
Cesar Salazar
99-03
Sweetwater
28.
10
Diego Espinoza
97-01
PR
Calexico
29.
11
Matthew Amankonah
96-04
Canyon Crest Academy
30.
10
Joseph Kim
94-08
Canyon Crest Academy
31.
9
Omeollin Palomo
91-06
Valley Center
32.
10
Darrin Roldan
88-04
Steele Canyon
32.
10
Ethan Ferkich
88-04
Valhalla
34.
11
Nathan Newman
85-10
PR
Pacific Ridge
35.
11
Brian Sommerville
85-04
San Marcos
36.
10
Nate Jenkins
84-03
Sweetwater
37.
11
Matthew Guzman
83-09
PR
Calexico
38.
10
Alfredo Mendez
81-01
PR
San Ysidro
39.
12
Jonathan-Michael McCown
77-01
SR
La Jolla Country Day
40.
11
Dematteo Jasso
77-00
Valhalla
41.
10
Raja Caruso
74-10
PR
San Marcos
42.
11
Jose Avila
73-03
Valley Center
43.
11
Javier Alvarez
69-07
PR
Valley Center
44.
10
Anthony Mosley
69-05
Calexico
45.
9
Hector Lopez
62-08
San Ysidro
46.
12
Cris Lira
61-08
PR
San Ysidro
11
Josh Constancio
ND
Steele Canyon
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
6-00.00
Brawley
1.
11
Israel Breland
6-00.00
Steele Canyon
1.
12
Austin Brewer
6-00.00
Brawley
4.
11
Kevin Bateman
5-10.00
Eastlake
4.
12
Kevin Fernandez
5-10.00
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Rajit Agarwal
5-10.00
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
7.
10
Javaya Boyd
5-08.00
Steele Canyon
7.
9
Angel Arrendondo
5-08.00
Steele Canyon
7.
11
Anthony Maisano
5-08.00
Cathedral Catholic
7.
9
Steven Aviles
5-08.00
PR
Sweetwater
11.
10
Rej Sarabi
5-06.00
Sweetwater
11.
10
Zachary Alligood
5-06.00
La Jolla Country Day
11.
11
Curran Atchison
5-06.00
PR
Valhalla
14.
11
Marcus Casillas
5-04.00
Eastlake
14.
12
Brandon Lee
5-04.00
Mission Hills
14.
12
Jose Cresterna
5-04.00
Brawley
17.
10
Nicolas Salazar
5-00.00
Sweetwater
17.
9
Zube Ezeokoli
5-00.00
Mt Carmel
19.
9
Parker Tanner
4-10.00
PR
Valley Center
19.
9
Ryan Humphrey
4-10.00
San Marcos
19.
10
Salah Lazzouni
4-10.00
Canyon Crest Academy
19.
10
Elliot Frueh
4-10.00
Canyon Crest Academy
19.
12
Austin Guzman
4-10.00
Imperial
9
Ahmed Hageb
NH
Mt Carmel
10
Demarkus Lewis
NH
Castle Park
12
Francisco Curiel
NH
Imperial
10
Randy Munoz
NH
Valhalla
11
Jordan Walker
NH
Eastlake
9
Azeh Ndifor
NH
Mt Carmel
11
Nicolas Barrera
NH
La Jolla Country Day
Pole Vault
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Trevor Sheldon
14-09.00
Mission Hills
2.
10
Zachary Volpe
13-09.00
San Marcos
3.
12
Kevin Fernandez
13-03.00
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Eon Ebuna
12-09.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
5.
11
Nicolas Enriquez
12-03.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
6.
10
Ethan Hughes
11-09.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
6.
12
Maxim Kim
11-09.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
6.
11
Jacob Jurisoo
11-09.00
Mt Carmel
9.
10
Jericho Deboda
11-03.00
San Marcos
9.
11
Marcus Casillas
11-03.00
PR
Eastlake
9.
12
Tanner Moulton
11-03.00
SR
Eastlake
9.
11
Nate Whiting
11-03.00
San Marcos
13.
11
Neel Raj
10-09.00
Mt Carmel
13.
10
Alexander Patton
10-09.00
Canyon Crest Academy
15.
12
Diego Hook
10-03.00
Eastlake
15.
11
Angel Torres
10-03.00
Sweetwater
17.
9
Arran Fahey
9-09.00
Vista
18.
10
Tyler Dankowski
9-03.00
Valley Center
18.
11
Evan Chase
9-03.00
Steele Canyon
20.
10
Tim Boggs
8-09.00
Cathedral Catholic
21.
9
Keller Elswick
7-09.00
Canyon Crest Academy
11
Michael Sacker
NH
Canyon Crest Academy
9
Emillo Bilbo
NH
Steele Canyon
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jalyn Jackson
24-02.00
Eastlake
2.
11
Ethan Simley
22-07.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
3.
12
Kevin Fernandez
22-05.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Israel Breland
21-08.50
Steele Canyon
5.
11
Kevin Bateman
20-10.00
PR
Eastlake
6.
12
Nick Stormo
20-05.00
PR
Vista
7.
10
Jackson Bate
20-03.50
PR
San Marcos
8.
12
Luke Hofrichter
19-11.00
Cathedral Catholic
9.
11
Nate Godinez
19-09.00
PR
Brawley
10.
11
Airrien Smith
19-08.25
Castle Park
11.
12
Spencer Geck
19-08.00
Steele Canyon
12.
11
Gino Buki
19-07.00
Steele Canyon
13.
10
Christopher Kiyota
19-06.50
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
10
Jalen Bainer
19-05.50
San Marcos
15.
12
Moises Huerta
19-02.50
PR
(4.3)
Calexico
16.
11
Kelvin Robinson
19-02.25
Eastlake
17.
10
Nick Albert
19-02.00
La Jolla Country Day
18.
12
Jonathan Zarate
19-01.50
Brawley
19.
10
Zavion Reese
19-01.00
San Marcos
20.
11
Nicolas Barrera
18-09.00
La Jolla Country Day
21.
12
Luis Gonzalez
18-08.50
PR
Valley Center
22.
11
Marques Gibson
18-06.00
Mission Hills
23.
10
Randy Munoz
18-04.50
Valhalla
24.
10
Joewin Acuario
18-00.00
Sweetwater
25.
10
Nicolas Salazar
17-11.50
Sweetwater
26.
11
Micah Kneeshaw
17-11.00
Valhalla
27.
10
Ty Virgin
17-10.50
SR
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
28.
10
Demarkus Lewis
17-09.50
Castle Park
29.
11
Tyler Sweeney
17-09.00 (2.2)
Mt Carmel
30.
10
Rej Sarabi
17-07.00
Sweetwater
31.
11
Miguel Leon
17-06.50
Mission Hills
32.
12
Austin Brewer
17-04.00
PR
Brawley
33.
11
Victor Montiel
17-01.00
PR
Valley Center
34.
9
Ahmed Hageb
16-05.00 (2.3)
Mt Carmel
35.
12
Anthony Guevara
16-03.00
PR
San Ysidro
36.
10
Dante Carnecchia
16-02.00
La Jolla Country Day
37.
11
Jonathan Martinez
15-02.50
PR
(2.3)
San Ysidro
38.
9
Diego Martinez
14-08.00
PR
Calexico
39.
11
Jordi Bertran
14-05.00 (2.6)
Pacific Ridge
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jalyn Jackson
47-10.50
Eastlake
2.
11
Kevin Bateman
42-08.25
Eastlake
3.
10
Ethan Hughes
41-05.50
PR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
Marcquie Mikes
41-00.25
Vista
5.
10
Jalen Bainer
40-11.00
PR
San Marcos
6.
11
Airrien Smith
40-07.00
Castle Park
7.
12
Jonathan Zarate
40-01.50
PR
Brawley
8.
12
Andy Orozco
39-11.00
Vista
9.
11
Gino Buki
39-08.75
PR
Steele Canyon
10.
11
Anthony Maisano
39-05.00
Cathedral Catholic
11.
10
Ty Virgin
39-01.50
Mt Carmel
12.
10
Nicolas Salazar
39-00.50
Sweetwater
13.
11
Nicolas Barrera
39-00.25
La Jolla Country Day
14.
10
Mason Hofrichter
38-05.00
Cathedral Catholic
15.
10
Kyle Wu
37-05.00 (.1)
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
11
Robert Quintero
36-11.00
Imperial
16.
10
Mayuresh Visswanathan
36-11.00 (.0)
San Marcos
18.
10
Joewin Acuario
36-09.50
Sweetwater
19.
12
Spencer Geck
36-08.50
Steele Canyon
20.
10
James Fowlkes
36-08.00
Imperial
20.
11
Miguel Leon
36-08.00
Mission Hills
22.
10
Dante Carnecchia
36-04.00
PR
(.7)
La Jolla Country Day
22.
10
Zachary Alligood
36-04.00 (.5)
La Jolla Country Day
24.
12
Austin Guzman
35-11.00 (.0)
Imperial
25.
9
Azeh Ndifor
35-10.50 (.0)
Mt Carmel
26.
12
Jose Cresterna
35-07.00 (.1)
Brawley
27.
9
Steven Aviles
34-07.25
Sweetwater
28.
12
Anthony Guevara
34-01.50
PR
(.2)
San Ysidro
29.
11
Jonathan Martinez
32-10.50
PR
(.2)
San Ysidro
30.
10
Rayyan Ayoub
31-07.00 (.0)
Mt Carmel
31.
11
Brendan Stout
30-06.00
PR
(.2)
Mission Hills
32.
10
Frank Rosiles
28-09.50 (.0)
Calexico
33.
11
Gabriel Valenzuela
28-06.00 (.0)
Calexico
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Saisha Banks
12.36a
PR
(3.3)
Eastlake
2.
9
Summer Sergeant
12.62a
PR
(3.3)
Vista
3.
9
Sophia Aragon
12.73a
PR
(1.7)
Cathedral Catholic
4.
10
A'sontee Jackson
12.77a
PR
(3.3)
Castle Park
5.
10
Toren Dunbar
12.89a
PR
(3.3)
Steele Canyon
6.
10
Christina Roberds
12.91a
PR
(1.7)
Mission Hills
7.
10
Kalah Bateman
12.98a
SR
(1.4)
Eastlake
8.
9
Isabella Bratton
13.05a
PR
(3.3)
San Marcos
8.
9
Brooklyn Moltke
13.05a
PR
(3.3)
Valhalla
10.
12
Madison Parker
13.07a (3.3)
Valley Center
11.
10
Kiya Woods
13.09a
PR
(1.4)
Steele Canyon
12.
10
Maya Redington
13.11a
PR
(1.7)
Cathedral Catholic
12.
11
Sofia Pogliano
13.11a (3.3)
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
11
Ida Villasenor
13.25a
SR
(1.4)
Calexico
15.
9
Journie Alexander
13.27a
PR
(1.4)
Mission Hills
16.
11
Rachel Wilson
13.30a
SR
(1.4)
Mt Carmel
17.
12
Zari Scott
13.31a
PR
(1.7)
Cathedral Catholic
18.
10
Brizeth Barajas
13.34a
PR
(1.4)
Sweetwater
18.
11
Sarah Mirkhani
13.34a
PR
(1.7)
La Jolla Country Day
20.
12
Jessica Dick
13.40a
PR
(1.7)
Imperial
21.
9
Amita Ram
13.41a
PR
(1.4)
Mt Carmel
22.
12
Alyssa Maldonado
13.48a
SR
(1.7)
Brawley
23.
11
Emily Godsey
13.50a (1.4)
Brawley
24.
11
Anjaliyah Orange
13.52a
SR
(1.9)
Valhalla
25.
10
Kenya English
13.54a
PR
(1.4)
Castle Park
26.
11
Cheyenne Chau
13.66a
PR
(1.7)
Vista
27.
11
Irma Victoria
13.68a
PR
(1.9)
Sweetwater
28.
10
Allison Burgess
13.73a
PR
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
29.
11
Reba Pamintuan
13.79a
SR
(1.9)
San Ysidro
30.
11
Julissa Merancia
13.92a
SR
(1.9)
Imperial
31.
12
Jocelynne Garcia
14.00a
PR
(1.9)
Calexico
32.
11
Rachel Garzon
14.92a (1.9)
Castle Park
33.
11
Deja Goldsberry
17.14a
PR
(1.9)
Castle Park
34.
11
Haley Moreland
17.52a (1.9)
Castle Park
35.
9
Jennifer Amaro
19.25a
PR
(1.9)
Castle Park
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Saisha Banks
25.65a
PR
Eastlake
2.
9
Sophia Aragon
26.36a
Cathedral Catholic
3.
9
Summer Sergeant
26.51a
PR
(.0)
Vista
4.
10
Madison Thomas
26.81a
PR
Mission Hills
5.
10
Lexanna Schultz
26.86a
Canyon Crest Academy
6.
10
Toren Dunbar
26.87a
Steele Canyon
7.
12
Carli Nosler
27.09a
San Marcos
8.
9
Nicole Hood
27.57a
PR
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
9.
9
Brooklyn Moltke
27.58a
PR
(.0)
Valhalla
10.
10
Kalah Bateman
27.65a
SR
(.0)
Eastlake
11.
10
Alyssa McKeever
27.67a
PR
(.0)
Valley Center
12.
11
Sofia Pogliano
27.73a
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
9
Isabella Bratton
27.93a
PR
(.0)
San Marcos
14.
10
Katarina Maric
27.94a
PR
(.0)
Pacific Ridge
15.
9
Amita Ram
27.95a
PR
(.0)
Mt Carmel
16.
10
Stephanie Corona
28.29a (.0)
Sweetwater
16.
11
Sarah Mirkhani
28.29a
PR
(.0)
La Jolla Country Day
18.
10
Clarissa Gonzalez
28.30a
PR
San Ysidro
19.
10
Aleah Minnich
28.35a
PR
(.0)
Vista
19.
11
Ida Villasenor
28.35a
PR
(.0)
Calexico
21.
10
Kiya Woods
28.40a
Steele Canyon
22.
10
Allison Burgess
28.65a
SR
Mt Carmel
23.
12
Alyssa Maldonado
28.89a (.0)
Brawley
24.
10
Kenya English
29.00a
Castle Park
25.
10
Sofia Besharati
29.08a
SR
La Jolla Country Day
26.
10
Faith Balancio
29.19a (.0)
Mission Hills
27.
11
Irma Victoria
29.38a
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
28.
10
Janelle Grimsley
29.74a
PR
Castle Park
29.
11
Reba Pamintuan
29.90a (.0)
San Ysidro
30.
10
Sidney Salomon
30.18a
PR
Imperial
31.
9
Autumn DeGuzman
30.49a (.0)
Valley Center
32.
9
Shermaine Bayas
30.64a
PR
Sweetwater
33.
12
Celeste Estrada
30.75a
PR
(.0)
Sweetwater
34.
9
Leetavia Jones
31.03a
PR
Castle Park
35.
10
Summer Leyvas
32.16a
Imperial
36.
11
Haley Moreland
39.80a
Castle Park
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Mickaela Segbefia
59.24a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
10
Elizabeth Houk
1:00.14a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
3.
11
Ana Mercado
1:00.48a
PR
Eastlake
4.
10
Stephanie Corona
1:01.00a
PR
Sweetwater
5.
11
Chanelle Dortch
1:01.06a
Mt Carmel
6.
10
Clarissa Gonzalez
1:02.46a
PR
San Ysidro
6.
9
Samantha Effner
1:02.68a
PR
Valhalla
7.
10
Sofia Besharati
1:03.04a
PR
La Jolla Country Day
8.
9
Samantha Morreale
1:03.67a
PR
Mission Hills
9.
10
Olivia Biliunas
1:03.96a
PR
Steele Canyon
10.
11
Sarah Davis
1:04.13a
Eastlake
11.
11
Anjaliyah Orange
1:04.44a
Valhalla
12.
11
Jordan French
1:05.77a
Valley Center
13.
10
Jurnee Gregory
1:05.88a
PR
Mission Hills
14.
11
Arleth Escoto
1:06.28a
Calexico
15.
11
Samantha Kalt
1:06.56a
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
10
Gabi Hernandez
1:08.31a
Brawley
17.
9
Leetavia Jones
1:08.50a
PR
Castle Park
18.
10
Sidney Salomon
1:08.52a
PR
Imperial
19.
9
Ariana Rodriguez
1:09.74a
PR
Brawley
20.
11
Julia Luo
1:09.79a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
21.
12
Karen Hernandez
1:09.97a
Sweetwater
22.
11
Andrea Serrano Saldes
1:10.36a
Imperial
23.
12
Celeste Estrada
1:11.47a
SR
Sweetwater
24.
9
Zoey Canto
1:12.24a
PR
Sweetwater
25.
9
Cheyra Torres
1:13.51a
PR
Sweetwater
26.
11
Hailey Mitchell
1:18.93a
PR
Castle Park
27.
11
Anita Vargas
1:29.26a
SR
Castle Park
9
Amaya Cummins
DNS
San Marcos
12
Jocelyn Trejo
DNS
San Ysidro
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Hazel Groff
2:19.47a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
2.
11
Luz Mercado
2:22.57a
PR
Eastlake
3.
11
Lauren Munro
2:23.58a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
Zoie Valencia
2:23.79a
SR
San Marcos
5.
11
Gaby Ruelas
2:26.55a
SR
Vista
6.
11
Sophie Jones
2:29.32a
SR
Mt Carmel
7.
10
Madeline Marron
2:30.14a
PR
Valley Center
8.
11
Cindy Truong
2:31.30a
SR
Mt Carmel
9.
12
Erin Barry
2:32.54a
San Marcos
10.
9
Inela Diaz
2:33.15a
Steele Canyon
11.
10
Niki Hosseinian
2:33.99a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
12.
10
Bianca Hernandez
2:34.21a
PR
Eastlake
13.
12
Cassandra Perez
2:34.84a
PR
Vista
14.
10
Monica Lona
2:37.18a
PR
Sweetwater
15.
9
Estela Bustillos
2:40.50a
PR
Castle Park
16.
11
Mykenzie Belliotti
2:41.34a
SR
Mission Hills
17.
10
Kristinna Olmedo
2:42.36a
Calexico
18.
10
Melanie Sanchez
2:42.39a
PR
Brawley
19.
12
Therese Tedrow
2:43.12a
SR
Mission Hills
20.
10
Gabriela Rodriguez
2:43.19a
Sweetwater
21.
9
Shanyce McCullough
2:43.25a
Pacific Ridge
22.
9
Delaney Lee-Bellows
2:44.12a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
23.
9
Sharon Giron
2:45.04a
PR
Valley Center
24.
12
Guadalupe Madera
2:46.84a
SR
Valley Center
25.
10
Tanisha McCullough
2:50.13a
SR
Pacific Ridge
26.
11
Erin Hernandez
2:51.74a
Imperial
27.
11
Andrea Serrano Saldes
2:54.89a
Imperial
28.
10
Elizabeth Zorrilla
2:55.22a
PR
Valley Center
29.
11
Kassandra Contreras
2:56.84a
Calexico
11
Charlize Wolf
DNS
Vista
12
Carlene Masar
DNS
Steele Canyon
1600 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Patricia Miessner
5:13.29a
SR
Eastlake
2.
10
Caitlin Cornell
5:14.04a
San Marcos
3.
11
Luz Mercado
5:22.66a
PR
Eastlake
4.
9
Jaasiel Contreras
5:25.64a
PR
Brawley
5.
10
Kimberly Cheung
5:32.13a
Pacific Ridge
6.
10
Lindsey Kurtz
5:32.97a
PR
Mt Carmel
7.
10
Rachel Favela
5:35.66a
SR
Valley Center
8.
10
Alissa Moreno
5:40.94a
Brawley
9.
11
Bianca Luna
5:48.69a
PR
Vista
10.
9
McKayla Proulx
5:49.87a
PR
Pacific Ridge
11.
11
Mary Epperson
5:51.50a
Cathedral Catholic
12.
10
Maxine Arambulo
5:52.78a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
13.
11
Janelle Shallal
5:56.27a
Steele Canyon
14.
9
Estela Bustillos
5:58.34a
PR
Castle Park
15.
12
Hannah Sandles
5:58.95a
San Marcos
16.
9
Jessie Rincon
5:59.35a
Valhalla
17.
10
Kristinna Olmedo
6:03.95a
Calexico
18.
12
Caitlin Brown
6:04.27a
PR
Imperial
19.
11
Nayeli Villarreal
6:33.81a
Sweetwater
20.
10
Michelle Smith
6:38.10a
Canyon Crest Academy
21.
11
Felicia Drum
6:39.80a
Valley Center
22.
11
Erin Hernandez
6:40.00a
PR
Imperial
23.
11
Leah Chavez
6:55.58a
Valley Center
3200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Patricia Miessner
11:01.23a
Eastlake
2.
10
Caitlin Cornell
11:15.34a
San Marcos
3.
10
Kimberly Cheung
11:39.39a
PR
Pacific Ridge
4.
12
Bailey McCraner
11:41.13a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
10
Rachel Favela
12:10.13a
SR
Valley Center
6.
10
Alissa Moreno
12:12.30a
Brawley
7.
11
Jessica Manzuk
12:33.78a
SR
Steele Canyon
8.
12
Anna Bourke
12:35.49a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
9.
10
Allison Rios
12:37.95a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
10.
9
Kaitlyn Rojero
12:50.79a
PR
Vista
11.
9
Isabella Alcocer
13:00.66a
Eastlake
12.
9
Estela Bustillos
13:00.78a
PR
Castle Park
13.
12
Aylin Orozco
13:00.93a
PR
Calexico
14.
11
Isabel Miralles
13:05.63a
SR
La Jolla Country Day
15.
12
Caitlin Brown
13:09.52a
PR
Imperial
16.
10
Ilaria Comfort
13:20.34a
PR
La Jolla Country Day
17.
11
Nayeli Villarreal
13:41.69a
PR
Sweetwater
18.
9
Maria Ochoa
14:11.72a
PR
Calexico
19.
9
Lizette Cervantes
14:30.61a
Sweetwater
100m Hurdles - 33"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Alia Scott
15.27a
PR
(2.2)
Vista
2.
10
Emelliah Vaught
15.62a
PR
(2.2)
Steele Canyon
3.
11
Nyha Kidd
16.49a
PR
(3.5)
Eastlake
4.
9
Kortnie Davidson
16.53a
PR
(2.2)
Mission Hills
5.
11
Yazmin Castaneda
17.06a
PR
(2.0)
Valley Center
6.
12
Kristen Ferkich
17.09a
PR
(2.2)
Valhalla
7.
11
Jean Castaneda
17.17a
PR
(2.2)
Valley Center
8.
10
Lexanna Schultz
17.18a
PR
(3.5)
Canyon Crest Academy
9.
12
Jessica Dick
17.22a (2.2)
Imperial
10.
10
Sierra Nelipovich
17.31a
PR
(2.0)
Valhalla
11.
9
Ashlynn Escobar
17.36a
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
12.
10
Nicole Cockburn
17.48a
PR
(2.0)
Sweetwater
13.
10
Linda Cardenas
17.58a
PR
(2.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
10
Katarina Maric
17.93a
PR
(2.2)
Pacific Ridge
15.
10
Grace Janis
17.96a (2.0)
Steele Canyon
15.
10
Tori Inumerable
17.96a
PR
(2.3)
Eastlake
17.
9
Annika Herrera Lueth
18.10a
PR
(2.0)
Cathedral Catholic
18.
11
Nikki Mullin
18.17a
SR
(2.0)
Cathedral Catholic
19.
10
Emma Caringella
18.39a
PR
(2.3)
Cathedral Catholic
20.
11
Daniela Perez
18.56a (2.2)
Calexico
21.
11
MacKenzie Kuras
18.66a (2.3)
Cathedral Catholic
22.
10
Lilly Vaal
18.69a (2.3)
Imperial
23.
11
Arianna Cebreros
18.96a
PR
(3.5)
Imperial
24.
9
Olivia Scott
19.65a (2.3)
Mt Carmel
25.
9
Camille Chang
20.00a (2.3)
Pacific Ridge
26.
9
Mia Ruiz
20.23a (2.3)
Valley Center
27.
11
Kimberly Hernandez
20.70a
PR
(3.5)
Sweetwater
28.
10
Jordan Bunch
20.80a
PR
(3.5)
Mt Carmel
29.
11
Dulce Borbon
21.21a (2.3)
Calexico
30.
11
Ashley Fraga
21.76a (3.5)
Calexico
31.
11
Mariana Villa
21.80a (3.5)
San Ysidro
32.
9
Danielle Aquita
22.87a
PR
(3.5)
Castle Park
300m Hurdles - 30"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Alia Scott
44.16a
Vista
2.
10
Alexi Allen
46.13a
PR
San Marcos
3.
9
Ashlynn Escobar
51.07a
PR
San Marcos
4.
11
Ajanai Bailey
51.76a
Mt Carmel
5.
11
Nikki Mullin
51.89a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
6.
10
Linda Cardenas
52.07a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
7.
11
Jean Castaneda
52.15a
Valley Center
8.
11
Syanna Sales
52.51a
Mt Carmel
9.
10
Brooke Douma
52.54a
PR
Valhalla
10.
10
Salina Voegtly
52.58a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
11.
9
Kortnie Davidson
52.78a
Mission Hills
12.
10
Lilly Vaal
52.89a
Imperial
13.
11
Roxanne Jaramillo
53.04a
Eastlake
14.
11
Julia Luo
53.13a
Canyon Crest Academy
15.
11
MacKenzie Kuras
53.72a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
16.
10
Emelliah Vaught
53.85a
Steele Canyon
17.
9
Olivia Scott
54.00a
Mt Carmel
18.
9
Camille Chang
54.25a
PR
Pacific Ridge
19.
10
Emma Caringella
54.54a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
20.
10
Tori Inumerable
55.53a
Eastlake
21.
11
Arianna Cebreros
56.30a
Imperial
22.
10
Grace Janis
56.42a
Steele Canyon
23.
11
Yazmin Castaneda
56.79a
Valley Center
24.
9
Mia Ruiz
58.46a
Valley Center
25.
10
Jenny Cazanas
59.58a
SR
Sweetwater
26.
11
Dulce Borbon
1:02.55a
SR
Calexico
27.
11
Kimberly Hernandez
1:03.48a
Sweetwater
28.
9
Danielle Aquita
1:05.29a
PR
Castle Park
10
Nicole Cockburn
DQ
Sweetwater
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Mickaela Segbefia
Sophia Aragon
Nicole Hood
Zari Scott
50.52a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
Cimone Manson
Saisha Banks
Sarah Davis
Kalah Bateman
50.86a
Eastlake
3.
Journie Alexander
Madison Thomas
Candice Ballard
Faith Balancio
51.07a
Mission Hills
4.
Anna Milnes
Summer Sergeant
Alia Scott
Aleah Minnich
51.37a
Vista
5.
Antoinette Spielberger
Madison Parker
Jordan French
Alyssa McKeever
51.69a
Valley Center
6.
Toren Dunbar
Jahzara Lundgren
Ashley Herndon
Kiya Woods
51.81a
Steele Canyon
7.
Alina Cabrera
Rachel Wilson
Chanelle Dortch
Amita Ram
52.16a
Mt Carmel
8.
Samantha Effner
Rachelle Ibrahim
Anjaliyah Orange
Brooklyn Moltke
52.81a
Valhalla
9.
Iran Alvarez Brambila
Karime Magallanes
Jocelynne Garcia
Ida Villasenor
53.02a
Calexico
10.
Kamrin Dickerson
Gabi Hernandez
Alyssa Maldonado
Emily Godsey
53.24a
Brawley
11.
Gabriela Rodriguez
Brizeth Barajas
Irma Victoria
Stephanie Corona Moreno
53.29a
Sweetwater
12.
Kenya English
A'sontee Jackson
Rachel Garzon
Janelle Grimsley
54.20a
Castle Park
13.
Gabby Avila
Arianna Cebreros
Julissa Merancia
Jessica Dick
54.25a
Imperial
14.
Isabella Bratton
Jaylynn Middleborn
Aliyah Hussaini
Amaya Cummins
54.43a
San Marcos
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Sophia Aragon
Mickaela Segbefia
Elizabeth Houk
Nicole Hood
4:04.08a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
Alexi Allen
Miranda Goodson
Sarah Mosteller
Ashley King
4:07.10a
San Marcos
3.
Ajanai Bailey
Rachel Wilson
Chanelle Dortch
Allison Burgess
4:14.51a
Mt Carmel
4.
Summer Sergeant
Alia Scott
Aleah Minnich
Maiya Asperin
4:18.15a
Vista
5.
Ana Mercado
Sarah Davis
Bianca Hernandez
Luz Mercado
4:19.23a
Eastlake
6.
Samantha Morreale
Mykenzie Belliotti
Faith Balancio
Madison Thomas
4:19.44a
Mission Hills
7.
Jordan French
Madeline Marron
Rachel Favela
Madison Parker
4:30.89a
Valley Center
8.
Brizeth Barajas
Gabriela Rodriguez
Stephanie Corona
Irma Victoria
4:34.81a
Sweetwater
9.
Iran Alvarez Brambila
Kassandra Contreras
Karime Magallanes
Arleth Escoto
4:37.75a
Calexico
10.
Chloe Casey
Kamrin Dickerson
Gabi Hernandez
Alyssa Maldonado
4:47.25a
Brawley
11.
Lilly Vaal
Andrea Serrano Saldes
Sidney Salomon
Gabby Avila
4:50.39a
Imperial
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Jizelle Cortes
Haley Beacom
Inela Diaz
Janelle Shallal
13:32.68a
Steele Canyon
2.
Anna Fraende
Ariana Martinez
Madison Moran
Peri Kraft
13:53.73a
Valhalla
3.
Katherine Hawley
Syanna Sales
Tracy Truong
Killian Picard
13:57.69a
Mt Carmel
4.
Riley Bender
Naomi Gipson
Avery Tassan
Lizzie Vinci
13:58.72a
Cathedral Catholic
5.
Meg Bailey
Nathalie Garcia
Isabella Alcocer
Lucy Bailey
14:23.80a
Eastlake
6.
Ariella Pacheco
Ana Mascari
Marilyn Hobrock
Natasha Preece
14:34.31a
Cathedral Catholic
7.
Relay Team
14:41.13a
Calexico
8.
McKayla Proulx
Tanisha McCullough
Shanyce McCullough
Savannah Streitman
15:04.62a
Pacific Ridge
9.
Cheyra Torres
Lizette Cervantes
Nayeli Villarreal
Monica Lona
15:24.42a
Sweetwater
Shot Put - 4kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Ngefor Ndifor
34-05.00
SR
Mt Carmel
2.
11
Aliya Mataafa
32-02.00
Mt Carmel
3.
10
Juliana Vinluan
32-00.50
Mt Carmel
4.
12
Jolene Gommel
31-07.00
SR
Mission Hills
5.
9
Lelicia Booker
31-00.00
Cathedral Catholic
6.
12
Brittani Edwards
30-08.00
SR
Eastlake
7.
11
Kaylee Stiffler
30-06.50
Cathedral Catholic
7.
12
Sydney Kelly
30-06.50
Eastlake
9.
12
Bella Mattera
30-04.50
Cathedral Catholic
10.
11
Natoya Davis
30-03.50
Castle Park
11.
12
Eleanor Brandt
30-02.00
Steele Canyon
12.
12
Arriana Espinoza
29-08.00
Mission Hills
13.
11
Charlotte Maher
29-04.50
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
11
Tyler Wade
29-01.50
San Marcos
15.
10
Ayanna McNair
28-08.50
Imperial
16.
11
Tamicka Thomas
28-08.00
PR
Brawley
17.
11
Daphne Gonzalez
28-02.00
Castle Park
18.
11
Hannah Skeels
28-01.50
PR
Steele Canyon
19.
11
Sierra Holloway
27-06.00
Steele Canyon
20.
11
Dianna Lopez
27-04.50
Vista
21.
12
Avia Bateman
27-02.50
Eastlake
22.
11
Mariaisabel Hernandez
27-00.00
PR
Castle Park
23.
9
Alissa De La Rosa
26-09.50
PR
San Marcos
24.
10
Shaina Blackwood
26-08.00
Imperial
25.
11
Alyssa Flores
26-01.00
PR
Sweetwater
26.
12
Krystal Sotelo
25-10.50
Brawley
27.
11
Akeylah Toler
25-09.00
PR
Valhalla
28.
12
Kimberly Duran
25-07.50
PR
Imperial
29.
12
Karolina Valenzuela
25-01.00
Brawley
30.
12
Gracie Bagstad
25-00.00
Valley Center
30.
9
Mariana Ledesma
25-00.00
Calexico
32.
11
Kweli Holmes
23-11.00
Valhalla
33.
11
Michelle Villarreal
23-06.00
San Ysidro
34.
10
Charlene Zhao
22-03.00
PR
Pacific Ridge
35.
9
Lourd Yakoub
22-00.00
Valhalla
36.
9
Jessica Morales
21-11.00
Calexico
37.
11
Jenna De Quesada
21-06.50
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
38.
11
Hannah Salameh
20-00.00
SR
Pacific Ridge
39.
10
Lauren Ziment
19-08.00
La Jolla Country Day
40.
11
Marielle Tellez-Castro
16-05.00
Sweetwater
Discus - 1kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jolene Gommel
114-00
PR
Mission Hills
2.
12
Ngefor Ndifor
105-01
Mt Carmel
3.
12
Eleanor Brandt
102-09
Steele Canyon
4.
10
Juliana Vinluan
102-03
PR
Mt Carmel
5.
9
Lelicia Booker
99-00
Cathedral Catholic
6.
11
Kaylee Stiffler
97-04
Cathedral Catholic
7.
12
Jessica Dick
92-02
Imperial
8.
11
Natoya Davis
91-04
Castle Park
9.
12
Bella Mattera
91-03
Cathedral Catholic
10.
11
Sophia Childs
88-03
SR
Eastlake
11.
10
Iliana Cortazar
88-01
PR
Sweetwater
12.
11
Mariaisabel Hernandez
88-00
SR
Castle Park
13.
12
Sydney Kelly
87-02
Eastlake
14.
12
Aarronique Simpson
85-02
PR
Eastlake
15.
11
Sierra Holloway
82-07
Steele Canyon
16.
11
Taylor Wade
81-10
San Marcos
17.
12
Bryanna Rivera
81-06
SR
Imperial
18.
11
Charlotte Maher
81-00
Canyon Crest Academy
19.
12
Krystal Sotelo
79-11
PR
Brawley
20.
11
Christine Montler
75-10
Valhalla
21.
10
Ayanna McNair
75-00
PR
Imperial
22.
10
Lauren Ziment
73-06
PR
La Jolla Country Day
23.
11
Daphne Gonzalez
73-04
PR
Castle Park
24.
11
Kweli Holmes
73-00
PR
Valhalla
25.
9
Mariana Ledesma
72-05
Calexico
26.
11
Jacqueline Kliewer
71-11
Mt Carmel
27.
12
Arriana Espinoza
67-03
Mission Hills
28.
10
Charlene Zhao
66-02
PR
Pacific Ridge
29.
11
Anyssa Sanchez
66-00
PR
Brawley
30.
11
Michelle Villarreal
63-03
San Ysidro
31.
9
Alissa De La Rosa
62-10
San Marcos
32.
11
Dianna Lopez
62-08
Vista
33.
11
Emmy Francis
62-01
Valhalla
34.
12
Gracie Bagstad
61-06
Valley Center
35.
9
Jessica Morales
58-05
Calexico
36.
11
Alyssa Flores
55-06
Sweetwater
37.
10
Ana De Leon
54-08
Brawley
38.
11
Jenna De Quesada
43-10
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
39.
11
Hannah Salameh
39-11
SR
Pacific Ridge
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Madison Parker
5-02.00
Valley Center
2.
12
Kristen Ferkich
5-00.00
Valhalla
2.
11
Jordan French
5-00.00
Valley Center
2.
10
Emma Gardner
5-00.00
San Marcos
5.
11
Emily Godsey
4-10.00
Brawley
5.
10
Jocelyn Flores
4-10.00
PR
Sweetwater
7.
10
Lilly Vaal
4-08.00
PR
Imperial
7.
10
Naomi Gipson
4-08.00
Cathedral Catholic
7.
11
Andrea Behar
4-08.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
7.
11
Ana Mercado
4-08.00
Eastlake
7.
10
Lexanna Schultz
4-08.00
Canyon Crest Academy
7.
10
Kalah Bateman
4-08.00
Eastlake
7.
9
Madison Monroe
4-08.00
PR
Mission Hills
14.
9
Madison McLain
4-06.00
Valley Center
14.
11
Sofia Lopez
4-06.00
SR
Calexico
16.
9
Ava Balaguer
4-04.00
Eastlake
16.
11
Zoie Cerrute
4-04.00
Mt Carmel
18.
10
Janelle Grimsley
4-02.00
Castle Park
18.
9
Kiahna Sales
4-02.00
Mt Carmel
18.
12
Celeste Estrada
4-02.00
PR
Sweetwater
18.
11
Andrea Olguin
4-02.00
Imperial
18.
12
Aiyana Hudson
4-02.00
Sweetwater
11
Kimmy McPherson
NH
Mt Carmel
Pole Vault
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Natalia Cortes
8-11.00
Eastlake
2.
10
Alyssa McKeever
8-05.00
PR
Valley Center
2.
11
Abigail Shah
8-05.00
Canyon Crest Academy
2.
11
Madeline Hansen
8-05.00
Mt Carmel
2.
12
Christina Pedler
8-05.00
Cathedral Catholic
6.
12
Emily Sawtell
7-11.00
Eastlake
6.
11
Renna Cozza
7-11.00
Eastlake
6.
12
Hannah Hodge
7-11.00
Steele Canyon
9.
9
Emma Ostrow
7-05.00
Canyon Crest Academy
9.
11
Kacey Tremaine
7-05.00
PR
Sweetwater
9.
10
Jayne Yin
7-05.00
San Marcos
9.
10
Gracie Ard
7-05.00
Vista
9.
12
Chaoxun Lucy Yuan
7-05.00
Canyon Crest Academy
9.
12
Priscilla Chanthalangsy
7-05.00
San Marcos
15.
10
Bella Lo Tempio
6-11.00
Vista
15.
11
Andrea Behar
6-11.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
15.
9
Keeley Giles
6-11.00
Cathedral Catholic
15.
11
Devin Gaasch
6-11.00
Cathedral Catholic
15.
10
Sky Montgomery
6-11.00
PR
Mt Carmel
20.
10
Olivia Biliunas
6-05.00
Steele Canyon
21.
9
Sophia Dahlen
5-11.00
Mt Carmel
21.
10
Jocelyn Flores
5-11.00
Sweetwater
21.
9
Laney Webber
5-11.00
Valley Center
21.
11
Julia Shen
5-11.00
Canyon Crest Academy
11
Jasmine Cacho
NH
Vista
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Cimone Manson
16-10.50
PR
(1.9)
Eastlake
2.
9
Brooklyn Moltke
16-02.00 (2.7)
Valhalla
3.
10
Mickaela Segbefia
16-01.00 (1.1)
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
Victoria Navarro
16-00.00 (2.4)
Vista
5.
11
Emily Godsey
15-08.75
PR
(2.4)
Brawley
6.
10
Kenya English
15-08.00 (4.2)
Castle Park
7.
10
Naomi Gipson
15-06.00 (3.7)
Cathedral Catholic
8.
12
Zari Scott
15-05.75 (3.6)
Cathedral Catholic
9.
10
Sierra Nelipovich
15-04.00 (1.9)
Valhalla
9.
10
A'sontee Jackson
15-04.00 (1.8)
Castle Park
11.
12
Lauren De Leon
15-02.50
PR
(3.0)
Eastlake
11.
12
Kristen Ferkich
15-02.50
SR
(2.2)
Valhalla
13.
10
Alyssa McKeever
15-01.50 (1.5)
Valley Center
14.
10
Zyndelle Leon
15-00.00 (4.1)
San Marcos
15.
10
Aleah Minnich
14-10.00
SR
(1.9)
Vista
16.
11
Yazmin Castaneda
14-05.50 (2.9)
Valley Center
17.
10
Nicole Cockburn
14-05.00
SR
(1.5)
Sweetwater
18.
10
Danielle Osuna
14-04.00
PR
(2.7)
San Ysidro
19.
12
Bryanna Rivera
13-10.00
SR
(2.1)
Imperial
20.
12
Jocelynne Garcia
13-09.00 (2.0)
Calexico
21.
11
Susie Moreno
13-07.00
PR
(.8)
Mission Hills
22.
9
Kiahna Sales
13-05.75 (3.6)
Mt Carmel
23.
11
Arleth Escoto
13-03.25 (1.8)
Calexico
24.
12
Laurel Easley
13-03.00 (1.9)
Canyon Crest Academy
24.
10
Ella Surposa
13-03.00 (1.9)
Sweetwater
24.
11
Amaya Chavez
13-03.00
PR
(1.5)
Mission Hills
24.
11
Zoie Cerrute
13-03.00
PR
(2.7)
Mt Carmel
28.
11
Elizabeth Navarro
13-02.00 (1.3)
Vista
29.
9
Kamrin Dickerson
13-00.00
PR
(2.7)
Brawley
30.
11
Kacey Tremaine
12-09.50 (2.2)
Sweetwater
31.
10
Paloma Lopez
12-08.50
PR
(-.1)
San Ysidro
32.
11
Andrea Olguin
12-07.00 (2.8)
Imperial
33.
9
Camille Chang
12-05.00
PR
(1.0)
Pacific Ridge
34.
12
Kimberly Duran
12-04.25 (3.2)
Imperial
35.
12
Laura Vazquez
12-00.50
PR
(4.4)
San Ysidro
36.
9
Maria Tomas
11-10.50 (.8)
Valley Center
37.
9
Leetavia Jones
11-09.75
PR
(1.0)
Castle Park
38.
9
Chelsy Cervantes
11-03.50
PR
(1.6)
Sweetwater
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Antoinette Spielberger
34-00.50 (.0)
Valley Center
2.
12
Cimone Manson
33-10.50 (.0)
Eastlake
3.
12
Victoria Navarro
32-07.00 (.5)
Vista
4.
11
Abigail Shah
32-03.00 (.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
5.
12
Lauren De Leon
32-02.75 (1.3)
Eastlake
6.
10
Nicole Cockburn
31-10.00
PR
(.8)
Sweetwater
7.
10
A'sontee Jackson
31-08.75 (1.4)
Castle Park
8.
11
Angie Roque
31-07.25 (1.3)
Cathedral Catholic
9.
11
Tiffany Elliott
31-06.00
PR
(.9)
Cathedral Catholic
10.
12
Laurel Easley
31-02.00
SR
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
11.
11
Jean Castaneda
30-06.25 (.0)
Valley Center
12.
12
Guadalupe Madera
29-10.00 (.0)
Valley Center
13.
11
Elizabeth Navarro
29-07.50 (.0)
Vista
13.
10
Danielle Osuna
29-07.50
SR
(1.7)
San Ysidro
15.
11
Andrea Behar
29-06.00 (1.3)
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
11
Niara Williams Ortiz
29-05.50
SR
(1.3)
Vista
17.
10
Emma Gardner
29-02.00 (.0)
San Marcos
18.
10
Paloma Lopez
29-00.50
PR
(.3)
San Ysidro
19.
12
Bryanna Rivera
28-09.50 (1.6)
Imperial
20.
10
Jocelyn Flores
28-07.00 (1.6)
Sweetwater
21.
12
Lily Garzon
28-01.50 (.0)
Calexico
22.
10
Janelle Grimsley
28-00.50
PR
(1.7)
Castle Park
23.
11
Erin Hernandez
27-11.00 (.0)
Imperial
24.
12
Jocelynne Garcia
27-10.00
SR
(.0)
Calexico
25.
11
Julissa Merancia
27-07.50 (2.1)
Imperial
26.
11
Naarai Oregel
27-02.00 (.7)
Mission Hills
27.
12
Emely Ortega
26-07.75 (.0)
Valley Center
28.
9
Kiahna Sales
26-06.00 (2.3)
Mt Carmel
29.
12
Aiyana Hudson
25-11.00 (.0)
Sweetwater
30.
9
Maria Tomas
23-03.50 (1.3)
Valley Center
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
15551 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Jaguar Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jaguar Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2007
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#jaguar-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!